First Team

Afanasyev
Mikhail

Date of birth: 04.11.1986
Place of birth: Minsk
Citizenship: Belarus
Position: Midfielder
Rank: Master of sports, international class
Debut for BATE: 31.08.2003
First football school: Smena (Minsk)
First coachs: Sergey Kashkan, Michael Yarosh
Height: 173
Weight: 62

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

Season by season statistics | All tournaments
Season Pld Min Capt. FM OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
2002 16 754 - 1 6 9 - 9 2 5 - - - - - - - - - - -
2003 25 1446 - 4 13 9 6 18 5 2 5 1 - - - - - - - - -
2003/04 2 97 - - 1 1 1 1 - 1 - - - - - - - - - - -
2004 19 1050 - 4 3 12 4 15 1 3 6 - - 3 1 - - - - - -
2004/05 3 180 - 1 - 2 - 1 - 2 - - - - 1 - - - - - -
Total 65 3527 - 10 23 33 11 44 8 13 11 1 - 3 2 - - - - - -
Statistics  |  2003  |  Игры
Date Stadium Opponent Score Min Capt. OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
22.10.2003 г Torpedo-SKA Minsk 2:0 20 - - + - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
18.10.2003 д Slaviya Mozyr 5:0 45 - - + - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11.10.2003 г Neman Grodno 3:0 29 - - + - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
04.10.2003 д Locomotiv Minsk 4:0 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
20.09.2003 д Shakhtyor Soligorsk 4:1 24 - - + - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
19.09.2003 д Shakhtyor Soligorsk-res 1:0 52 - + + - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
31.08.2003 д Zvezda-VA-BGU 1:0 77 - + - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
22.08.2003 г Gomel-res 3:0 86 - + - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15.08.2003 д Belshina Bobruisk-res 1:1 69 - + - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - -
02.08.2003 г Molodechno-2000-res 7:2 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
18.07.2003 д Dinamo Minsk-res 1:1 87 - + - - - + - 1 - - - - - - - - - -
11.07.2003 г Darida Minsk-res 2:1 38 - - + - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
07.07.2003 д Dinamo Brest-res 4:0 55 - + - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
01.07.2003 г Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev-res 6:0 45 - - + - + - - 1 1 - - - - - - - - -
25.06.2003 д Torpedo-SKA Minsk-res 2:1 60 - + - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
17.06.2003 г Slaviya Mozyr-res 4:0 45 - - + - + - - 2 - - - - - - - - - -
13.06.2003 д Neman Grodno-res 6:2 67 - + - - + - - 1 - - - - - - - - - -
31.05.2003 г Locomotiv Minsk-res 2:2 90 - - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - -
27.05.2003 г Naftan Novopolotsk-res 0:1 45 - + - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - -
19.05.2003 г Shakhtyor Soligorsk-res 3:3 45 - + - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - -
15.05.2003 д Molodechno-2000-res 4:0 54 - + - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11.05.2003 д Torpedo Zhodino-res 0:2 90 - - - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - -
03.05.2003 г Zvezda-VA-BGU-res 1:0 54 - + - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
25.04.2003 д Gomel-res 2:0 28 - - + - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
17.04.2003 г Belshina Bobruisk-res 1:1 55 - + - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - -

No content found

No content found

  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    10 november 2019, 17:30
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Referee: Chistov S.

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Vitebsk — BATE

    0 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 29

    24 november 2019, 14:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)


    Дублеры

    23-11-2019, 14:00

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 28 69
2 BATE 28 64
3 Shakhtyor 28 62
4 Dinamo Mn 28 50
5 Isloch 28 46
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 28 45
7 Gorodeya 28 44
8 Neman 28 35
9 Minsk 28 32
10 Vitebsk 28 31
11 Slaviya 28 31
12 Energetik-BGU 28 29
13 Slutsk 28 28
14 Dnyapro 28 27
15 Gomel 28 23
16 Torpedo Mn 28 6
Full table