First Team

Klimovich
Dmitri Romualdovich

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

Season by season statistics | All tournaments
Season Pld Min Capt. FM OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
2002 21 1428 - 8 8 5 - 12 3 6 3 - - - 2 - - - - - -
2002/03 1 12 - - - 1 - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - -
2003 27 1659 - 11 12 4 12 19 4 4 5 - - - 4 - - - - - -
2003/04 1 90 - 1 - - 1 - - 1 - - - - 1 - - - - - -
2004 8 614 - 6 - 2 - 6 - 2 1 - - - 1 - - - - - -
2004/05 1 45 - - - 1 2 - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - -
2005 18 980 - 5 9 4 7 10 7 1 2 - - 1 3 - - - - - -
2005/06 1 90 - 1 - - 2 - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - -
2006 25 1285 2 5 14 6 15 20 1 4 2 - - - 4 - - - - - -
2006/07 4 252 - 2 1 1 3 2 - 2 - - - - 1 - - - - - -
Total 107 6455 2 39 44 24 42 69 16 22 13 - - 1 16 - - - - - -

No content found

No content found

  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    22 june 2019, 17:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Referee: Dolia D.

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    0:0 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Isloch — BATE

    0 : 5

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 32

    26 june 2019, 18:30
    Tsentralnyi (Rechitsa)

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    Sputnik
    Sputnik
    (Rechitsa)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    30 june 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)


    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    05 july 2019, 18:45

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 15

    13 july 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 12 30
2 BATE 12 28
3 Shakhtyor 12 25
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 12 23
5 Dinamo Mn 12 22
6 Isloch 12 22
7 Slaviya 12 18
8 Vitebsk 12 16
9 Gorodeya 12 16
10 Neman 12 13
11 Dnyapro 12 10
12 Slutsk 12 10
13 Energetik-BGU 12 10
14 Minsk 12 9
15 Gomel 12 8
16 Torpedo Mn 12 6
Full table