First Team

Klimovich
Dmitri Romualdovich

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

Season by season statistics | All tournaments
Season Pld Min Capt. FM OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
2002 21 1428 - 8 8 5 - 12 3 6 3 - - - 2 - - - - - -
2002/03 1 12 - - - 1 - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - -
2003 27 1659 - 11 12 4 12 19 4 4 5 - - - 4 - - - - - -
2003/04 1 90 - 1 - - 1 - - 1 - - - - 1 - - - - - -
2004 8 614 - 6 - 2 - 6 - 2 1 - - - 1 - - - - - -
2004/05 1 45 - - - 1 2 - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - -
2005 18 980 - 5 9 4 7 10 7 1 2 - - 1 3 - - - - - -
2005/06 1 90 - 1 - - 2 - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - -
2006 25 1285 2 5 14 6 15 20 1 4 2 - - - 4 - - - - - -
2006/07 4 252 - 2 1 1 3 2 - 2 - - - - 1 - - - - - -
Total 107 6455 2 39 44 24 42 69 16 22 13 - - 1 16 - - - - - -
Statistics  |  2004/05  |  Оставался в запасе
Date Stadium Opponent Score Min Capt. OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
04.05.2005 д Darida Minsk 1:0 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12.04.2005 г Darida Minsk 1:0 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

No content found

No content found

  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    10 november 2019, 17:30
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Referee: Chistov S.

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Vitebsk — BATE

    0 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 29

    24 november 2019, 14:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 28 69
2 BATE 28 64
3 Shakhtyor 28 62
4 Dinamo Mn 28 50
5 Isloch 28 46
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 28 45
7 Gorodeya 28 44
8 Neman 28 35
9 Minsk 28 32
10 Vitebsk 28 31
11 Slaviya 28 31
12 Energetik-BGU 28 29
13 Slutsk 28 28
14 Dnyapro 28 27
15 Gomel 28 23
16 Torpedo Mn 28 6
Full table