First Team

Klimovich
Dmitri Romualdovich

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

Season by season statistics | All tournaments
Season Pld Min Capt. FM OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
2002 21 1428 - 8 8 5 - 12 3 6 3 - - - 2 - - - - - -
2002/03 1 12 - - - 1 - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - -
2003 27 1659 - 11 12 4 12 19 4 4 5 - - - 4 - - - - - -
2003/04 1 90 - 1 - - 1 - - 1 - - - - 1 - - - - - -
2004 8 614 - 6 - 2 - 6 - 2 1 - - - 1 - - - - - -
2004/05 1 45 - - - 1 2 - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - -
2005 18 980 - 5 9 4 7 10 7 1 2 - - 1 3 - - - - - -
2005/06 1 90 - 1 - - 2 - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - -
2006 25 1285 2 5 14 6 15 20 1 4 2 - - - 4 - - - - - -
2006/07 4 252 - 2 1 1 3 2 - 2 - - - - 1 - - - - - -
Total 107 6455 2 39 44 24 42 69 16 22 13 - - 1 16 - - - - - -
Statistics  |  2004  |  Полные игры
Date Stadium Opponent Score Min Capt. OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
29.06.2004 д Darida Minsk-res 1:0 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
22.06.2004 г Belshina Bobruisk-res 1:0 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15.06.2004 д Locomotiv Minsk-res 1:0 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11.06.2004 д Dinamo Brest-res 3:4 90 - - - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - -
06.06.2004 г Shakhtyor Soligorsk-res 3:1 90 - - - - + - - 1 - - - 1 - - - - - -
18.05.2004 д Zvezda-VA-BGU-res 3:0 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -

No content found

No content found

  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table