First Team


Date of birth: 02.06.1984
Place of birth: Minsk
Citizenship: Belarus
Position: Defender
Rank:
Debut for BATE: 08.05.2005
First football school: Children and youth sports school "Motor" (Minsk)
First coach: Rashkevich Hennadi
Height: 181
Weight: 76

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

Season by season statistics | All tournaments
Season Pld Min Capt. FM OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
2002 25 1778 - 14 4 6 - 15 4 6 1 - - - 3 1 - - - - -
2004/05 - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2005 22 1498 - 10 10 2 9 11 8 3 - - - - 4 - - - - - -
2005/06 5 450 - 5 - - - 3 - 2 - - - - 1 - - - - - -
Total 52 3726 - 29 14 8 10 29 12 11 1 - - - 8 1 - - - - -

No content found

No content found

  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    25 august 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    4:0 Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Slaviya

    0 : 1

  • Next Match

    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    29 august 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 20

    01 september 2019, 19:45

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    14 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    22 september 2019

    Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 18 45
2 BATE 17 43
3 Shakhtyor 16 37
4 Dinamo Mn 18 34
5 Isloch 19 33
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 19 29
7 Gorodeya 18 27
8 Neman 19 23
9 Slutsk 19 23
10 Slaviya 17 22
11 Vitebsk 18 21
12 Minsk 19 17
13 Energetik-BGU 19 15
14 Gomel 18 14
15 Dnyapro 18 13
16 Torpedo Mn 18 6
Full table