First Team

Platonau
Dzmitry

Date of birth: 07.02.1986
Place of birth: Minsk
Citizenship: Belarus
Position: Midfielder (left), forward
Rank: Master of sports
Number: 8
Debut for BATE: 01.04.2006
First football school: Republican Center of Olympic Training-BSU (Minsk)
First coach: Lyandres Yakow
Height: 180
Weight: 73

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

Season by season statistics | All tournaments
Season Pld Min Capt. FM OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
2005/06 5 294 - 1 2 2 - 4 1 - 2 - - - 1 - - - - - -
2006 19 1068 - 7 6 6 - 11 4 4 3 - - 2 1 - - - - - -
2006/07 6 426 - 2 3 1 - 6 - - - - - 1 2 - - - - - -
2007 19 928 - 4 4 11 - 12 2 5 1 - - 3 3 - - - - - -
2007/08 11 534 - 3 1 7 - 5 2 4 3 - - - 1 - - - - - -
Total 60 3250 - 17 16 27 - 38 9 13 9 - - 6 8 - - - - - -

No content found

No content found

  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    20 april 2019, 15:00
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slaviya — BATE

    1 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    26 april 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    06 may 2019, 17:00
    Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya

    Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 7

    12 may 2019, 19:30
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 8

    17 may 2019
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 4 12
2 4 10
3 Dinamo Mn 4 10
4 BATE 4 9
5 Isloch 4 9
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 4 7
7 Neman 4 6
8 Gomel 4 6
9 Minsk 4 4
10 Torpedo Mn 4 4
11 Vitebsk 4 3
12 Slaviya 4 3
13 Energetik-BGU 4 2
14 Dnyapro 4 1
15 Gorodeya 4 1
16 Slutsk 4 1
Full table