First Team

Vishniakou
Aliaksandr

Date of birth: 08.05.1986
Place of birth: Habarovsk
Citizenship: Belarus
Position: Forward
Rank:
Debut for BATE: 11.11.2004
First football school: Smena (Minsk)
First coach: Nicholas Yedalov
Height: 178
Weight: 73

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

Season by season statistics | All tournaments
Season Pld Min Capt. FM OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
2002 10 509 - - 8 2 - 7 1 2 6 - - - - - - - - - -
2003 19 968 - 2 6 11 - 11 3 5 3 - - - 2 - - - - - -
2004 20 1045 - 2 12 7 - 12 1 7 4 - - - 2 - - - - - -
2004/05 6 246 - 1 - 5 - 4 - 2 1 - - - 2 - - - - - -
2005 22 972 - 4 6 12 2 9 9 4 3 - - 1 5 - - - - - -
2005/06 7 384 - 2 2 3 3 4 1 2 1 - - - - - - - - - -
2006 3 165 - - 3 - - 2 1 - 1 - - - - - - - - - -
2006/07 - - - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2007 21 1020 - 2 16 3 12 10 5 6 8 1 1 - 1 - - - - - -
2007/08 2 19 - - - 2 4 - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - -
Total 110 5328 - 13 53 45 23 59 21 30 27 1 1 1 12 - - - - - -
Statistics  |  2004  |  Игры
Date Stadium Opponent Score Min Capt. OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
06.11.2004 д Torpedo-SKA Minsk-res 1:0 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
30.10.2004 г Dinamo Minsk-res 0:0 86 - + - - - + - - - - - 1 - - - - - -
24.10.2004 д Slaviya Mozyr-res 2:0 45 - - + - + - - 1 - - - - - - - - - -
20.10.2004 г Darida Minsk-res 3:0 39 - - + - + - - 1 - - - - - - - - - -
16.10.2004 д Belshina Bobruisk-res 3:2 45 - + - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
02.10.2004 г Locomotiv Minsk-res 0:1 90 - - - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - -
28.09.2004 г Dinamo Brest-res 0:2 63 - + - - - - + - - - - 1 - - - - - -
20.09.2004 д Shakhtyor Soligorsk-res 2:3 45 - + - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - -
16.09.2004 г Zvezda-VA-BGU-res 1:2 53 - + - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - -
18.07.2004 г Torpedo-SKA Minsk-res 2:7 36 - + - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - -
04.07.2004 г Slaviya Mozyr-res 3:0 66 - + - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
29.06.2004 д Darida Minsk-res 1:0 45 - - + - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
22.06.2004 г Belshina Bobruisk-res 1:0 62 - + + - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15.06.2004 д Locomotiv Minsk-res 1:0 45 - + - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11.06.2004 д Dinamo Brest-res 3:4 57 - + - - - - + 1 - - - - - - - - - -
06.06.2004 г Shakhtyor Soligorsk-res 3:1 27 - + - - + - - 1 - - - - - - - - - -
18.05.2004 д Zvezda-VA-BGU-res 3:0 45 - + - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
09.05.2004 г Torpedo Zhodino-res 1:2 34 - - + - - - + - - - - - - - - - - -
05.05.2004 д Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev-res 4:3 33 - - + - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
01.05.2004 г MTZ-RIPO Minsk-res 2:0 33 - - + - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -

No content found

No content found

  • LAST MATCH

    UEFA Champions League
    1st Qualifying Round

    17 july 2019, 21:00
    Gliwice. Stadion Miejski

    Referee: Munukka A.

    Piast
    Piast
    (Gliwice)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     
  • Next Match

    UEFA Champions League
    2nd Qualifying Round

    24 july 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Rosenborg
    Rosenborg
    (Trondheim)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    UEFA Champions League
    2nd Qualifying Round

    31 july 2019, 20:00
    Trondheim. Lerkendal Stadion

    Rosenborg
    Rosenborg
    (Trondheim)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 17

    10 august 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Energetik-BGU
    Energetik-BGU
    (Minsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    17 august 2019
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 15 37
2 Dynamo Br 15 36
3 Shakhtyor 14 31
4 Dinamo Mn 15 28
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 15 27
6 Isloch 15 26
7 Neman 16 21
8 Gorodeya 14 20
9 Slaviya 14 18
10 Slutsk 16 17
11 Vitebsk 14 16
12 Energetik-BGU 16 14
13 Minsk 15 13
14 Gomel 16 13
15 Dnyapro 15 10
16 Torpedo Mn 15 6
Full table