First Team

Shkabara
Oleg

Date of birth: 15.02.1983
Place of birth: Minsk
Citizenship: Belarus
Position: Midfielder (central)
Rank: Master of sports
Number: 21
Debut for DATE: 18.04.2003
First football school: SDUSHOR №5 (Minsk)
First coach: Tabachnikov Vitaliy
Height: 178
Weight: 68

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

Season by season statistics | All tournaments
Season Pld Min Capt. FM OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
2002/03 1 90 - 1 - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - -
2003 28 1678 - 4 18 6 2 18 6 4 6 - - 1 1 - - - - - -
2003/04 6 358 - 1 4 1 1 3 - 3 2 - - 2 - - - - - - -
2004 25 1752 - 11 10 4 4 19 2 4 5 - - 6 2 - - - - - -
2004/05 3 123 - - 1 2 - 2 - 1 1 - - - - - - - - - -
Total 63 4001 - 17 33 13 7 42 8 13 14 - - 9 3 - - - - - -

No content found

No content found

  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    16 june 2019, 17:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Dmitriev D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    3:1 Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Shakhtyor

    0 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    22 june 2019, 17:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    30 june 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    05 july 2019, 18:45

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 15

    13 july 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 11 29
2 BATE 11 27
3 Shakhtyor 11 24
4 Dinamo Mn 11 22
5 Isloch 11 21
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 11 20
7 Slaviya 11 17
8 Gorodeya 11 13
9 Neman 11 13
10 Vitebsk 11 13
11 Dnyapro 11 10
12 Minsk 11 9
13 Gomel 11 7
14 Slutsk 11 7
15 Energetik-BGU 11 7
16 Torpedo Mn 11 6
Full table