First Team

Pankratau
Boris

Date of birth: 30.12.1982
Place of birth: Mogilev
Citizenship: Belarus
Position: Goalkeeper
Rank: Master of sports
Number: 35
Debut for BATE: 22.06.2005
First football school: Transmash (Mogilev)
First coach: Levchenko Alexandr
Height: 190
Weight: 83

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

Season by season statistics | All tournaments
Season Pld Min Capt. FM OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
2004/05 - - - - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2005 20 1619 - 14 6 - 21 11 7 2 - - - - - - - 11 12 - -
2005/06 2 210 - 2 - - 9 2 - - - - - - - - - 1 1 - -
2006 23 1855 - 16 6 1 19 15 5 3 - - - - - - - 19 10 6 3
2006/07 5 405 - 4 1 - 7 3 - 2 - - - - - - - 3 3 - -
2007 26 1623 - 9 16 1 18 15 5 6 - - - - - - - 17 13 3 1
2007/08 1 90 - 1 - - 8 1 - - - - - - - - - - 1 - -
Total 77 5802 - 46 29 2 87 47 17 13 - - - - - - - 51 40 9 4
Statistics  |  2005  |  Пропущенные голы
Date Stadium Opponent Score Min Capt. OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
26.10.2005 г Dinamo Minsk 2:2 90 - - - - - + - - - - - - - - 2 - - -
19.08.2005 г Naftan Novopolotsk-res 2:1 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - 1 - - -
31.07.2005 д Shakhtyor Soligorsk-res 1:3 57 - + - - - - + - - - - - - - 2 - - -
05.07.2005 д Gomel-res 4:1 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - 1 - - -
30.06.2005 г Neman Grodno 1:1 90 - - - - - + - - - - - - - - 1 - - -
11.06.2005 д Torpedo Zhodino-res 4:2 83 - + - - + - - - - - - - - - 2 - - -
17.05.2005 д Zvezda-VA-BGU-res 1:1 90 - - - - - + - - - - - - - - 1 - - -
13.05.2005 г MTZ-RIPO Minsk-res 3:2 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - 1 - - -

No content found

No content found

  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table