First Team

Pankratau
Boris

Date of birth: 30.12.1982
Place of birth: Mogilev
Citizenship: Belarus
Position: Goalkeeper
Rank: Master of sports
Number: 35
Debut for BATE: 22.06.2005
First football school: Transmash (Mogilev)
First coach: Levchenko Alexandr
Height: 190
Weight: 83

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

Season by season statistics | All tournaments
Season Pld Min Capt. FM OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
2004/05 - - - - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2005 20 1619 - 14 6 - 21 11 7 2 - - - - - - - 11 12 - -
2005/06 2 210 - 2 - - 9 2 - - - - - - - - - 1 1 - -
2006 23 1855 - 16 6 1 19 15 5 3 - - - - - - - 19 10 6 3
2006/07 5 405 - 4 1 - 7 3 - 2 - - - - - - - 3 3 - -
2007 26 1623 - 9 16 1 18 15 5 6 - - - - - - - 17 13 3 1
2007/08 1 90 - 1 - - 8 1 - - - - - - - - - - 1 - -
Total 77 5802 - 46 29 2 87 47 17 13 - - - - - - - 51 40 9 4
Statistics  |  2006  |  Игры
Date Stadium Opponent Score Min Capt. OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
03.11.2006 г Shakhtyor Soligorsk-res 4:1 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - 1 - - -
29.10.2006 д Dinamo Brest 3:0 2 - - + - + - - - - - - - - - - + - -
28.10.2006 д Dinamo Brest-res 0:1 90 - - - - - - + - - - - - - - 1 - - -
20.10.2006 г Locomotiv Vitebsk-res 2:1 49 - + - - + - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 -
14.10.2006 д Locomotiv Minsk-res 2:1 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - 1 - - -
29.09.2006 г Gomel-res 3:2 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - 2 - - -
25.09.2006 д Belshina Bobruisk-res 3:0 66 - + - - + - - - - - - - - - - + - -
15.09.2006 г Naftan Novopolotsk-res 0:1 85 - + - - - - + - - - - - - - 1 - - -
09.09.2006 д Dnepr Mogilev-res 1:1 90 - - - - - + - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 -
27.08.2006 г Torpedo Zhodino-res 3:2 71 - + - - + - - - - - - - - - 2 - 1 -
19.08.2006 д MTZ-RIPO Minsk-res 2:0 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - + - -
30.07.2006 д Darida Minsk-res 2:1 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 1
21.07.2006 г Dinamo Minsk 2:4 90 - - - - - - + - - - - - - - 4 - - -
03.07.2006 д Shakhtyor Soligorsk-res 0:0 90 - - - - - + - - - - - - - - - + - -
21.06.2006 д Locomotiv Vitebsk 2:2 90 - - - - - + - - - - - - - - 2 - - -
15.06.2006 г Locomotiv Minsk 3:1 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - + 1 1
09.06.2006 д Gomel-res 2:1 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - 1 - - -
31.05.2006 д Naftan Novopolotsk 2:1 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - 1 - - -
21.05.2006 г Dnepr Mogilev-res 3:0 86 - + - - + - - - - - - - - - - + - -
05.05.2006 г MTZ-RIPO Minsk 0:0 90 - - - - - + - - - - - - - - - + - -
30.04.2006 д Neman Grodno 2:0 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - + - -
24.04.2006 г Darida Minsk-res 5:0 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - + - -
18.04.2006 д Dinamo Minsk-res 1:1 56 - + - - - + - - - - - - - - - + 1 1

No content found

No content found

  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019, 15:00
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Referee: Vasilevich A.

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    0:3 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slutsk — BATE

    0 : 6

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)


    Дублеры

    18-10-2019, 15:00

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019, 19:30
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    03 november 2019, 19:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 24 61
2 BATE 23 56
3 Shakhtyor 23 54
4 Dinamo Mn 23 45
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 24 41
6 Isloch 24 38
7 Gorodeya 24 34
8 Vitebsk 24 27
9 Slaviya 23 26
10 Minsk 24 26
11 Slutsk 24 26
12 Neman 24 26
13 Energetik-BGU 24 22
14 Dnyapro 23 20
15 Gomel 24 19
16 Torpedo Mn 23 6
Full table