First Team

Pankratau
Boris

Date of birth: 30.12.1982
Place of birth: Mogilev
Citizenship: Belarus
Position: Goalkeeper
Rank: Master of sports
Number: 35
Debut for BATE: 22.06.2005
First football school: Transmash (Mogilev)
First coach: Levchenko Alexandr
Height: 190
Weight: 83

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

Season by season statistics | All tournaments
Season Pld Min Capt. FM OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
2004/05 - - - - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2005 20 1619 - 14 6 - 21 11 7 2 - - - - - - - 11 12 - -
2005/06 2 210 - 2 - - 9 2 - - - - - - - - - 1 1 - -
2006 23 1855 - 16 6 1 19 15 5 3 - - - - - - - 19 10 6 3
2006/07 5 405 - 4 1 - 7 3 - 2 - - - - - - - 3 3 - -
2007 26 1623 - 9 16 1 18 15 5 6 - - - - - - - 17 13 3 1
2007/08 1 90 - 1 - - 8 1 - - - - - - - - - - 1 - -
Total 77 5802 - 46 29 2 87 47 17 13 - - - - - - - 51 40 9 4
Statistics  |  2007  |  Победы
Date Stadium Opponent Score Min Capt. OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
04.11.2007 г Dnepr Mogilev 2:1 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - 1 - - -
27.10.2007 д Dinamo Minsk 3:0 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
20.10.2007 г MTZ-RIPO Minsk-res 2:1 45 - + - - + - - - - - - - - - - + - -
07.10.2007 д Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:0 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - + - -
24.09.2007 д Gomel 2:0 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
23.09.2007 д Gomel-res 3:0 45 - + - - + - - - - - - - - - - + - -
02.09.2007 д Dinamo Brest 2:1 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - 1 - - -
01.09.2007 д Dinamo Brest-res 7:0 45 - + - - + - - - - - - - - - - + - -
24.08.2007 г Torpedo Zhodino 1:0 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
23.08.2007 г Torpedo Zhodino-res 2:1 45 - + - - + - - - - - - - - - 1 - - -
11.08.2007 д Vitebsk 4:1 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 -
10.07.2007 г Minsk 1:0 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
09.07.2007 г Minsk-res 4:0 60 - + - - + - - - - - - - - - - + - -
04.07.2007 д Dnepr Mogilev 2:0 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
03.07.2007 д Dnepr Mogilev-res 5:0 63 - + - - + - - - - - - - - - - + - -
28.06.2007 г Dinamo Minsk 3:0 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15.06.2007 г Shakhtyor Soligorsk 4:3 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10.06.2007 д Naftan Novopolotsk 4:2 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - 2 - 1 -
22.05.2007 г Gomel 3:1 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
21.05.2007 г Gomel-res 6:3 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - 3 - - -
18.05.2007 д Darida Minsk 4:1 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - 1 - - -
17.05.2007 д Darida Minsk-res 5:0 45 - + - - + - - - - - - - - - - + - -
06.05.2007 д Torpedo Zhodino 3:0 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
05.05.2007 д Torpedo Zhodino-res 3:1 45 - + - - + - - - - - - - - - - + - -
27.04.2007 г Vitebsk 1:0 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
21.04.2007 д Smorgon 4:2 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15.04.2007 д Neman Grodno 2:1 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

No content found

No content found

  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019, 15:00
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Referee: Vasilevich A.

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    0:3 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slutsk — BATE

    0 : 6

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)


    Дублеры

    BATE — Gomel

    4 : 1

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019, 19:30
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    03 november 2019, 19:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 24 61
2 BATE 23 56
3 Shakhtyor 23 54
4 Dinamo Mn 23 45
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 24 41
6 Isloch 24 38
7 Gorodeya 24 34
8 Vitebsk 24 27
9 Slaviya 23 26
10 Minsk 24 26
11 Slutsk 24 26
12 Neman 24 26
13 Energetik-BGU 24 22
14 Dnyapro 23 20
15 Gomel 24 19
16 Torpedo Mn 23 6
Full table