First Team

Viskushenka
Aliaksei

Date of birth: 31.03.1989
Place of birth: Minsk
Citizenship: Belarus
Position: Forward
Rank:
Debut for BATE: 12.04.2008
First football school: Torpedo (Minsk), Youth sports school "Dinamo" (Minsk)
First coach: Kuznetsov Aleksei
Height: 186
Weight: 79

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

Season by season statistics | All tournaments
Season Pld Min Capt. FM OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
2006 11 247 - - - 11 - 7 1 3 1 - - - 2 - - - - - -
2007/08 1 15 - - - 1 1 - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - -
2008 22 1237 - 2 14 6 8 12 7 3 8 - - - 6 - - - - - -
2008/09 3 62 - - - 3 5 2 - 1 - - - - - - - - - - -
Total 37 1561 - 2 14 21 14 21 8 8 9 - - - 8 - - - - - -
Statistics  |  2008  |  Голы
Date Stadium Opponent Score Min Capt. OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
15.11.2008 д Vitebsk-res 5:0 71 - + - - + - - 1 - - - 1 - - - - - -
20.09.2008 д Shakhtyor Soligorsk-res 4:1 78 - + - - + - - 1 - - - - - - - - - -
12.09.2008 г Naftan Novopolotsk-res 4:0 79 - + - - + - - 1 - - - - - - - - - -
04.07.2008 г Dinamo Brest-res 1:0 89 - + - - + - - 1 - - - - - - - - - -
09.06.2008 д Gomel-res 3:0 72 - + - - + - - 3 - - - 1 - - - - - -
03.05.2008 д Granit Mikashevichi-res 4:1 45 - + - - + - - 1 - - - - - - - - - -

No content found

No content found

  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    10 november 2019, 17:30
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Referee: Chistov S.

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Vitebsk — BATE

    0 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 29

    24 november 2019, 14:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 28 69
2 BATE 28 64
3 Shakhtyor 28 62
4 Dinamo Mn 28 50
5 Isloch 28 46
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 28 45
7 Gorodeya 28 44
8 Neman 28 35
9 Minsk 28 32
10 Vitebsk 28 31
11 Slaviya 28 31
12 Energetik-BGU 28 29
13 Slutsk 28 28
14 Dnyapro 28 27
15 Gomel 28 23
16 Torpedo Mn 28 6
Full table