First Team

Viskushenka
Aliaksei

Date of birth: 31.03.1989
Place of birth: Minsk
Citizenship: Belarus
Position: Forward
Rank:
Debut for BATE: 12.04.2008
First football school: Torpedo (Minsk), Youth sports school "Dinamo" (Minsk)
First coach: Kuznetsov Aleksei
Height: 186
Weight: 79

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

Season by season statistics | All tournaments
Season Pld Min Capt. FM OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
2006 11 247 - - - 11 - 7 1 3 1 - - - 2 - - - - - -
2007/08 1 15 - - - 1 1 - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - -
2008 22 1237 - 2 14 6 8 12 7 3 8 - - - 6 - - - - - -
2008/09 3 62 - - - 3 5 2 - 1 - - - - - - - - - - -
Total 37 1561 - 2 14 21 14 21 8 8 9 - - - 8 - - - - - -
Statistics  |  2008  |  Ничьи
Date Stadium Opponent Score Min Capt. OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
16.11.2008 д Vitebsk 1:1 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
17.10.2008 г MTZ-RIPO Minsk 0:0 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
30.08.2008 д Smorgon-res 1:1 90 - - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - -
09.07.2008 д Dinamo Minsk-res 1:1 45 - + - - - + - - - - - 1 - - - - - -
10.05.2008 г Smorgon 0:0 3 - - + - - + - - - - - - - - - - - -
04.05.2008 д Granit Mikashevichi 1:1 35 - - + - - + - - - - - - - - - - - -
20.04.2008 д Dnepr Mogilev 2:2 17 - - + - - + - - - - - - - - - - - -
12.04.2008 г Torpedo Zhodino 0:0 35 - - + - - + - - - - - - - - - - - -
05.04.2008 д Darida Minsk-res 0:0 66 - + - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - -

No content found

No content found

  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Cup
    Quarterfinal

    09 march 2020, 20:00

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Quarterfinal

    14 march 2020, 18:30

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table