First Team

Radevich
Valentin

Date of birth: 03.02.1989
Place of birth: Minsk
Citizenship: Belarus
Position: Midfielder
Rank:
Number: 6
Debut for BATE: 22.05.2007
First football school: SDUSHOR "Dinamo" (Minsk)
First coach: Kuznetsov Alexey
Height: 171
Weight: 62

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

Season by season statistics | All tournaments
Season Pld Min Capt. FM OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
2006 20 1157 - 4 6 10 1 14 3 3 3 - - - 3 - - - - - -
2006/07 - - - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2007 16 1089 - 7 7 2 6 10 2 4 5 1 - - 4 - - - - - -
2007/08 4 116 - - - 4 5 1 1 2 - - - 1 - - - - - - -
2008 26 1769 - 10 12 4 2 13 6 7 3 - - - 3 - - - - - -
2008/09 1 45 - - - 1 2 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2009 12 769 - 1 10 1 - 7 2 3 3 - - - - - - - - - -
Total 79 4945 - 22 35 22 18 46 14 19 14 1 - 1 10 - - - - - -

No content found

No content found

  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 8

    17 may 2019, 18:45
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Referee: Lobatsevich S.V.

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    0:1 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Neman — BATE

    1 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 9

    24 may 2019, 18:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)


    Дублеры

    BATE — Slutsk

    2 : 0

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 10

    01 june 2019, 19:00
    Tsentralnyi (Gomel)

    Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    16 june 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    22 june 2019
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 9 21
2 8 20
3 Isloch 8 18
4 BATE 8 18
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 9 17
6 Neman 8 13
7 Vitebsk 9 13
8 Dinamo Mn 8 13
9 Slaviya 8 10
10 Gorodeya 8 8
11 Gomel 8 6
12 Slutsk 8 6
13 Dnyapro 8 6
14 Energetik-BGU 9 6
15 Minsk 8 5
16 Torpedo Mn 8 4
Full table