First Team

Sakharov
Anton

Date of birth: 20.10.1982
Place of birth: Volgograd (Russia)
Citizenship: Russia
Position: Defender 
Rank: Master of sports
Number: 18
Debut for BATE: 28.06.2007
First football school: Olympia (Volgograd)
First coach: Kotapulo Dmitriy
Height: 177
Weight: 72

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

Season by season statistics | All tournaments
Season Pld Min Capt. FM OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
2007 17 1260 - 8 9 - 6 10 2 5 - - - - 2 - - - - - -
2007/08 10 616 - 2 5 2 4 4 1 5 - - - - 2 1 - - - - -
2008 21 1337 - 9 8 4 7 11 6 4 3 - - - 1 - - - - - -
2008/09 - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Total 48 3213 - 19 22 6 23 25 9 14 3 - - - 5 1 - - - - -
Statistics  |  2007/08  |  Поражения
Date Stadium Opponent Score Min Capt. OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
30.04.2008 г MTZ-RIPO Minsk 1:2 45 - - + - - - + - - - - - - - - - - -
16.04.2008 д MTZ-RIPO Minsk 2:4 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
04.10.2007 д Villarreal 0:2 90 - - - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - -
20.09.2007 г Villarreal 1:4 67 - + - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - -
29.08.2007 г Steaua 0:2 55 - + - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - -
17.07.2007 г APOEL 0:2 70 - - - - - - + - - - - 1 1 - - - - -

No content found

No content found

  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Cup
    Quarterfinal

    09 march 2020, 20:00

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Quarterfinal

    14 march 2020, 18:30

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table