First Team

Patotski
Oleg

Date of birth: 24.06.1991
Place of birth: Minsk
Citizenship: Belarus
Position: Midfielder
Rank:
Number: 6
Debut for BATE: 07.07.2010
First football school: Traktor (Minsk)
First coach: Mursalov Vadim
Height: 168
Weight: 63

No content found

No content found

No content found

01 june 201221:25

No content found

Season by season statistics | All tournaments
Season Pld Min Capt. FM OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
2008 26 1656 - 6 16 4 - 13 7 6 2 - - - 1 - - - - - -
2008/09 - - - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2009 21 1653 - 11 8 2 7 11 3 7 2 - - - 1 - - - - - -
2010 24 1820 1 14 7 3 8 14 1 9 6 - - - - - - - - - -
2010/11 4 46 - - - 4 4 4 - - - - - - 1 - - - - - -
2011 24 1569 - 10 8 6 2 13 10 1 4 - - 2 3 - - - - - -
2011/12 5 276 - 1 3 1 2 3 2 - - - - - - - - - - - -
Total 104 7020 1 42 42 20 25 58 23 23 14 - - 2 6 - - - - - -

No content found

No content found

  • LAST MATCH

    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    22 august 2019, 17:00
    Nur-Sultan. Astana-Arena

    Referee: Boiko S.

    Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)
    : BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    Not yet started
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    25 august 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    29 august 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 20

    01 september 2019, 19:45

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    14 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 17 42
2 BATE 16 40
3 Shakhtyor 16 37
4 Isloch 18 33
5 Dinamo Mn 17 31
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 18 28
7 Gorodeya 17 26
8 Slaviya 16 22
9 Neman 18 22
10 Vitebsk 17 20
11 Slutsk 18 20
12 Minsk 18 17
13 Energetik-BGU 18 15
14 Gomel 18 14
15 Dnyapro 17 10
16 Torpedo Mn 17 6
Full table