First Team

Valadzko
Maksim

Date of birth: 10.11.1992
Place of birth: Minsk
Citizenship: Belarus
Position: Midfielder, defender
Rank: Master of sport of international level
Number: 42
Debut in BATE: 28.10.2009
First football school: Smena (Minsk)
First coach: Alexander Kachulin
Height: 180
Weight: 77

Maksim is another offspring from the new generation of talents that already has experience of first team performances.

No content found

Personal honours
Season Honours Club
Team honours
Season Honours Club
2011 Champion of Belarus FC BATE Borisov
2011 Champion of Reserves Tournament of Belarus FC BATE Borisov

Valadzko: supporters were great

14 april 201821:45

FC BATE Borisov defender on the game vs FC Dinamo Brest won 2-0 at Borisov-Arena in Belarusian Vysshaya Liga MD3.

No content found

Season by season statistics | Belarusian Championship
Season Pld Min Capt. FM OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
2009 2 38 - - - 2 4 1 1 - - - - 1 - - - - - - -
2011 8 471 - 2 3 3 7 6 1 1 1 - - 1 - - - - - - -
2013 21 1348 - 14 - 7 7 15 1 5 - - - 2 1 - - - - - -
2014 22 1403 - 9 6 7 10 15 7 - 1 - - 3 1 - - - - - -
2015 18 1128 - 8 5 5 6 15 2 1 2 - - 2 1 - - - - - -
2016 24 1485 - 9 5 10 2 17 3 4 2 - - 3 6 - - - - - -
2017 26 1737 - 17 1 8 3 17 5 4 2 - - 5 6 - - - - - -
2018 22 1636 - 14 3 5 4 16 4 2 - - - 2 3 - - - - - -
Total 143 9246 - 73 23 47 43 102 24 17 8 - - 19 18 - - - - - -
Statistics  |  Belarusian Championship-2015  |  Голы
Date Stadium Opponent Score Min Capt. OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
18.06.2015 д Vitebsk 4:0 90 - - - - + - - 1 - - 1 - - - - - - -
19.04.2015 г Dinamo Mn 2:0 82 - + - - + - - 1 - - - - - - - - - -

No content found

No content found

  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table