First Team

Glebko
Sergey

Date of birth: 23.08.1992
Place of birth: Minsk
Citizenship: Belarus
Position: Midfielder
Rank:
Number:
Debut in BATE First Team:  21.11.2010
First football school: Fortuna
First coach: Sergey Romanovskiy, Dmitry Polukhin
Height: 179
Weight: 73

No content found

No content found

No content found

24 august 201219:00

No content found

Season by season statistics | All tournaments
Season Pld Min Capt. FM OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
2009 11 257 - - 1 10 - 5 2 4 - - - - 3 - - - - - -
2010 29 1503 - 5 11 13 4 14 2 13 6 - - - 4 - - - - - -
2010/11 - - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2011 27 1955 - 9 16 2 - 18 6 3 8 - - - 3 - - - - - -
2012 27 2272 2 16 10 1 1 10 4 13 5 1 1 2 4 - - - - - -
2012/13 1 19 - - - 1 - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Total 95 6006 2 30 38 27 9 48 14 33 19 1 1 2 14 - - - - - -

No content found

No content found

  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 9

    24 may 2019, 18:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    3:0 Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Slutsk

    2 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 10

    01 june 2019, 19:00
    Tsentralnyi (Gomel)

    Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    16 june 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    22 june 2019
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    30 june 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 9 23
2 BATE 9 21
3 Shakhtyor 9 21
4 Isloch 9 18
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 9 17
6 Dinamo Mn 9 16
7 Slaviya 9 13
8 Neman 9 13
9 Vitebsk 9 13
10 Gorodeya 9 11
11 Gomel 9 7
12 Slutsk 9 6
13 Dnyapro 9 7
14 Energetik-BGU 9 6
15 Minsk 9 5
16 Torpedo Mn 9 4
Full table