First Team

Baranov
Aleksandr

Date of birth: 27.11.1974
Place of birth: Minsk
Citizenship: Belarus
Position Midfielder
Rank: Master of sports
Number: 9
Debut for BATE: 28.04.1996
First football school: Smena (Minsk)
First coach: Beloblotski Vitaliy
Height: 182
Weight: 70

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

Season by season statistics | All tournaments
Season Pld Min Capt. FM OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
1996 23 1869 - 17 6 - - 21 1 1 4 - - - 3 - - - - - -
1996/97 1 90 - 1 - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - -
1997 26 2068 - 19 7 - - 21 3 2 6 - - - 2 - - - - - -
1997/98 3 270 - 3 - - - 2 - 1 1 - - - - - - - - - -
1998 29 2473 1 24 5 - - 18 5 6 9 - - 5 2 - - - - - -
1998/99 3 247 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 1 - - - - - - - - - - -
1999 21 1472 - 11 5 5 4 16 4 1 6 - - 2 2 - - - - - -
1999/00 3 196 - 1 1 1 - 1 - 2 - - - - - - - - - - -
2004/05 5 328 - 1 3 1 - 3 - 2 1 - - - 1 - - - - - -
2005 21 1394 - 8 9 4 5 8 11 2 2 - - 2 2 - - - - - -
2005/06 3 93 - - 1 2 2 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Total 138 10500 1 87 38 13 12 95 24 19 29 - - 9 12 - - - - - -
Statistics  |  2004/05  |  Игры, в которых был заменен
Date Stadium Opponent Score Min Capt. OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
22.05.2005 н MTZ-RIPO Minsk 1:2 61 - + - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - -
12.04.2005 г Darida Minsk 1:0 69 - + - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
03.04.2005 д Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 1:0 78 - + - - + - - 1 - - - - - - - - - -

No content found

No content found

  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table