First Team

Skrypchanka
Vadzim

Date of birth: 26.11.1975
Place of birth: Malorita
Citizenship: Belarus
Position: Defender (left), midfielder (left, central)
Rank: Master of sports
Number: 3
Debut for BATE: 12.04.1998
First football school: SDUSHOR №5 (Brest)
First coach: Tischenko Vitaliy
Height: 174
Weight: 71

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

Season by season statistics | UEFA Europe League
Season Pld Min Capt. FM OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
1999/00 2 180 2 2 - - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - -
2004/05 2 57 - - 1 1 - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - -
2005/06 2 99 - - 1 1 2 1 - 1 - - - - - - - - - - -
Total 6 336 2 2 2 2 2 1 - 5 - - - - - - - - - - -
Statistics  |  UEFA Europe League-2005/06  |  Игры, в которых вышел на замену
Date Stadium Opponent Score Min Capt. OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
28.07.2005 д Torpedo Kutaisi 5:0 45 - - + - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -

No content found

No content found

  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:1 Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gomel

    4 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019, 19:30
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    03 november 2019, 19:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    10 november 2019
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 24 61
2 BATE 24 57
3 Shakhtyor 23 54
4 Dinamo Mn 24 45
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 24 41
6 Isloch 24 38
7 Gorodeya 24 34
8 Vitebsk 25 30
9 Minsk 25 29
10 Neman 25 29
11 Slaviya 24 26
12 Slutsk 24 26
13 Energetik-BGU 24 22
14 Dnyapro 23 20
15 Gomel 25 20
16 Torpedo Mn 24 6
Full table