First Team

Lisovskiy
Aleksandr

Date of birth: 29.04.1975
Place of birth: Minsk
Citizenship: Belarus
Position: Midfielder
Rank:
Number: 4
Debut for BATE: 12.04.1998
First football school: Traktor (Minsk)
First coach: Shkred Anatoliy
Height: 176
Weight: 71

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

Season by season statistics | All tournaments
Season Pld Min Capt. FM OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
1997/98 1 90 - 1 - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - -
1998 21 1786 - 17 3 1 6 12 4 5 7 - - 7 3 - - - - - -
1998/99 4 315 - 3 1 - - 3 - 1 - - - 1 - - - - - - -
1999 24 1838 - 16 7 1 1 18 5 1 6 - - 7 3 - - - - - -
1999/00 3 188 - 1 1 1 - 1 - 2 2 - - - - - - - - - -
2000 18 1427 - 14 2 2 - 14 2 2 6 - - 13 2 - - - - - -
2000/01 1 79 - - 1 - 2 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2001 16 1090 - 5 9 2 3 9 2 5 2 - - 2 1 - - - - - -
2001/02 6 400 - 1 4 1 4 4 1 1 3 - - - - - - - - - -
2002 7 431 - 2 4 1 2 3 3 1 - - - - 1 - - - - - -
Total 101 7644 - 60 32 9 18 65 17 19 26 - - 30 10 - - - - - -

No content found

No content found

  • LAST MATCH

    UEFA Europe League
    3rd Qualifying Round

    15 august 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Blom K.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    0:0 FK Sarajevo
    FK Sarajevo
    (Sarajevo)
     
  • Next Match

    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    22 august 2019, 17:00
    Nur-Sultan. Astana-Arena

    Referee: Boiko S.

    Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    25 august 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)


    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    29 august 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 20

    01 september 2019, 19:45

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 17 42
2 BATE 16 40
3 Shakhtyor 16 37
4 Isloch 18 33
5 Dinamo Mn 17 31
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 18 28
7 Gorodeya 17 26
8 Slaviya 16 22
9 Neman 18 22
10 Vitebsk 17 20
11 Slutsk 18 20
12 Minsk 18 17
13 Energetik-BGU 18 15
14 Gomel 18 14
15 Dnyapro 17 10
16 Torpedo Mn 17 6
Full table