First Team

Doroshkevich
Yuri

Date of birth: 30.06.1978
Place of birth: Minsk
Citizenship: Belarus
Position: Midfielder
Rank: Master of sports
Debut for BATE: 30.04.1998
First football school: Ataka (Minsk)
First coach: Sharipo Yakow
Height: 179
Weight: 69

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

Season by season statistics | All tournaments
Season Pld Min Capt. FM OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
1997/98 1 45 - - 1 - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - -
1998 26 1527 - 2 22 2 - 15 5 6 8 - - 2 - - - - - - -
1998/99 3 187 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 1 1 - - 1 - - - - - - -
1999 16 812 - 2 8 6 4 12 4 - 3 - - 1 - - - - - - -
1999/00 1 45 - - - 1 1 - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - -
2000 9 483 - 1 7 1 1 4 3 2 1 - - 1 - - - - - - -
2000/01 1 60 - - 1 - 3 - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - -
Total 57 3159 - 6 41 10 10 33 13 11 13 - - 5 - - - - - - -

No content found

No content found

  • LAST MATCH

    UEFA Europe League
    3rd Qualifying Round

    15 august 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Blom K.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    0:0 FK Sarajevo
    FK Sarajevo
    (Sarajevo)
     
  • Next Match

    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    22 august 2019, 17:00
    Nur-Sultan. Astana-Arena

    Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    24 august 2019, 18:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    29 august 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 20

    31 august 2019, 17:00

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 17 42
2 BATE 16 40
3 Shakhtyor 15 34
4 Isloch 18 33
5 Dinamo Mn 16 31
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 18 28
7 Gorodeya 16 23
8 Slaviya 16 22
9 Neman 18 22
10 Slutsk 17 20
11 Minsk 18 17
12 Vitebsk 16 17
13 Energetik-BGU 18 15
14 Gomel 18 14
15 Dnyapro 17 10
16 Torpedo Mn 16 6
Full table