First Team

Mukhamedov
Vladislav

Date of birth: 04.01.1998
Place of birth:Minsk
Citizenship: Belarus
Position: Forward
Rank:
Number: 45
Debut in BATE First Team:  18.07.2015
First football school: MTZ-RIPO (Minsk)
First coach: Alexandr Brazevich, Alexey Mitrakhovich
Height: 183
Weight: 69

No content found

No content found

No content found

Mukhamedau: hopefully I manage to help the team

07 july 201722:20

FC BATE Borisov forward on the game against FC Neman Agro Stolbtsy won 5-1 away.

No content found

Season by season statistics | All tournaments
Season Pld Min Capt. FM OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
2015 15 320 - - - 15 3 11 4 - - - - - 1 - - - - - -
2015/16 4 63 - - - 4 3 - 1 3 - - - - - - - - - - -
2016 22 1431 - - 20 2 2 17 - 5 10 - 1 4 1 - - - - - -
2016/17 1 21 - - - 1 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2017 28 2171 - 17 8 2 5 20 5 3 19 5 2 10 6 - 1 - - - -
2017/18 2 161 - 1 1 - 3 2 - - 1 - - 2 - - - - - - -
2018 17 681 - 3 6 8 6 11 3 3 3 1 - 4 3 - - - - - -
2018/19 1 84 - - 1 - 3 1 - - - - - 1 - - - - - - -
2019 4 214 - 1 2 1 - 2 2 - - - - 1 1 - - - - - -
2019/20 2 135 - 1 - 1 1 2 - - 1 - - 1 - - - - - - -
Total 96 5281 - 23 38 34 27 67 15 14 34 6 3 23 12 - 1 - - - -

No content found

No content found

  • LAST MATCH

    UEFA Europe League
    3rd Qualifying Round

    15 august 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Blom K.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    0:0 FK Sarajevo
    FK Sarajevo
    (Sarajevo)
     
  • Next Match

    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    22 august 2019, 17:00
    Nur-Sultan. Astana-Arena

    Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    24 august 2019, 18:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    29 august 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 20

    31 august 2019, 17:00

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 17 42
2 BATE 16 40
3 Shakhtyor 15 34
4 Isloch 18 33
5 Dinamo Mn 16 31
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 17 28
7 Gorodeya 16 23
8 Neman 18 22
9 Slutsk 17 20
10 Slaviya 15 19
11 Vitebsk 16 17
12 Energetik-BGU 18 15
13 Minsk 17 14
14 Gomel 18 14
15 Dnyapro 16 10
16 Torpedo Mn 16 6
Full table