First Team

Malkevich
Uladzislau

Date of birth: 04.12.1999
Place of birth:Molodechno
Citizenship: Belarus
Position: Defender
Rank:
Number: 44
Debut in BATE First Team:  14.09.2016
First football school: DUSSH-4 (Molodechno)
First coach: Vitali Kozyak
Height: 178
Weight: 73

No content found

No content found

No content found

Malkevich: I want to become better and better

07 may 201822:20

FC BATE Borisov defender on the game vs FC Dnepr Mogilev won 1-0 away in MD6 of Belarusian Vysshaya Liga.

No content found

Season by season statistics | All tournaments
Season Pld Min Capt. FM OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
2015/16 5 450 - 5 - - - - 1 4 - - - - 1 - - - - - -
2016 25 2066 - 21 3 1 3 19 - 6 2 - - 4 3 - - - - - -
2016/17 1 14 - - - 1 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2017 20 1578 - 13 7 - 5 17 1 2 2 - - 8 6 - - - - - -
2017/18 1 34 - - - 1 5 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2018 6 495 - 5 1 - 12 6 - - - - - 1 3 - - - - - -
Total 58 4637 - 44 11 3 26 44 2 12 4 - - 13 13 - - - - - -

No content found

No content found

  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 15

    13 july 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    4:1 Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Torpedo-BelAZ

    2 : 1

  • Next Match

    UEFA Champions League
    1st Qualifying Round

    17 july 2019, 21:00
    Gliwice. Stadion Miejski

    Referee: Munukka A.

    Piast
    Piast
    (Gliwice)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    20 july 2019, 18:45
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 17

    10 august 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Energetik-BGU
    Energetik-BGU
    (Minsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    17 august 2019
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 15 37
2 Dynamo Br 15 36
3 Shakhtyor 14 31
4 Dinamo Mn 15 28
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 15 27
6 Isloch 15 26
7 Gorodeya 14 20
8 Neman 15 20
9 Slaviya 14 18
10 Vitebsk 14 16
11 Slutsk 15 14
12 Energetik-BGU 15 14
13 Minsk 15 13
14 Gomel 15 12
15 Dnyapro 15 10
16 Torpedo Mn 15 6
Full table