First Team

Rogozhkin
Vitali

Date of birth: 21.01.1976
Place of birth: Minsk
Citizenship: Belarus
Position: Defender , midfielder
Rank: Master of sports
Number: 3
Debut for BATE: 11.04.1999
First football school: Smena (Minsk)
First coach: Yedalov Nicholas
Height: 177
Weight: 69

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

Season by season statistics | All tournaments
Season Pld Min Capt. FM OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
1998/99 2 88 - - 1 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - - - - - - - -
1999 24 1690 - 14 5 5 - 19 5 - - - - 5 2 - - - - - -
1999/00 2 135 - 1 1 - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - -
2000 26 2246 - 24 2 - 1 16 4 6 2 2 1 3 1 - - - - - -
2000/01 6 540 - 6 - - - 3 2 1 1 - - - - - - - - - -
2001 16 1317 - 13 3 - 1 11 2 3 2 - - 6 3 - - - - - -
2001/02 3 270 - 3 - - - 1 - 2 - - - - - - - - - - -
2002 6 460 - 4 2 - 3 4 - 2 - - - 1 2 - - - - - -
2002/03 2 133 - - 2 - - 1 - 1 - - - - - - - - - - -
2003 12 928 - 8 4 - 2 6 4 2 - - - - 3 - - - - - -
2003/04 - - - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Total 99 7807 - 73 20 6 9 62 17 20 5 2 1 15 11 - - - - - -
Statistics  |  2000  |  Игры
Date Stadium Opponent Score Min Capt. OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
19.10.2000 д Dinamo Minsk 3:1 45 - + - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15.10.2000 г Naftan-Devon 7:0 90 - - - - + - - 1 - - 1 - - - - - - -
29.09.2000 д Gomel 2:0 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
25.09.2000 г Slaviya Mozyr 0:2 90 - - - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - -
21.09.2000 д Kommunalnik Slonim 6:0 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
17.09.2000 г Locomotiv-96 0:0 90 - - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - -
10.09.2000 д Lida 5:0 90 - - - - + - - - - 1 - - - - - - - -
06.09.2000 д Neman-Belkard Grodno 3:0 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
27.08.2000 г Vedrich-97 Rechitsa 3:2 90 - - - - + - - 1 1 - - - - - - - - -
20.08.2000 д Shakhtyor Soligorsk 4:1 90 - - - - + - - - - - 1 - - - - - - -
12.08.2000 г Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 2:1 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
06.08.2000 д Belshina Bobruisk 1:0 90 - - - - + - - - - - - 1 - - - - - -
22.07.2000 д Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 0:0 41 - + - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - -
05.07.2000 д Dinamo Brest 1:0 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
28.06.2000 г Dinamo Minsk 0:0 90 - - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - -
21.06.2000 д Naftan-Devon 8:0 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12.06.2000 г Gomel 1:3 90 - - - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - -
08.06.2000 д Slaviya Mozyr 1:3 90 - - - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - -
30.05.2000 г Kommunalnik Slonim 3:1 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
23.05.2000 д Locomotiv-96 1:0 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15.05.2000 г Lida 1:2 90 - - - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - -
11.05.2000 г Neman-Belkard Grodno 0:3 90 - - - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - -
07.05.2000 д Vedrich-97 Rechitsa 2:1 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
29.04.2000 г Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:3 90 - - - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - -
21.04.2000 д Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 3:1 90 - - - - + - - - - - 1 - - - - - - -
15.04.2000 г Belshina Bobruisk 1:1 90 - - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - -

No content found

No content found

  • LAST MATCH

    UEFA Champions League
    1st Qualifying Round

    17 july 2019, 21:00
    Gliwice. Stadion Miejski

    Referee: Munukka A.

    Piast
    Piast
    (Gliwice)
    1:0 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    First time
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 17

    10 august 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Energetik-BGU
    Energetik-BGU
    (Minsk)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    17 august 2019
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    24 august 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 20

    31 august 2019

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 15 37
2 Dynamo Br 15 36
3 Shakhtyor 14 31
4 Dinamo Mn 15 28
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 15 27
6 Isloch 15 26
7 Gorodeya 14 20
8 Neman 15 20
9 Slaviya 14 18
10 Vitebsk 14 16
11 Slutsk 15 14
12 Energetik-BGU 15 14
13 Minsk 15 13
14 Gomel 15 12
15 Dnyapro 15 10
16 Torpedo Mn 15 6
Full table