First Team

Shkurdyuk
Artem

Date of birth: 20.08.1998
Place of birth:Minsk
Citizenship: Belarus
Position: Defender
Rank:
Number: 34
Debut in BATE First Team:  07.07.2017
First football school: Tractor (Minsk)
First coach: Dmitri Dergai, Vitali Brazinski
Height: 184
Weight: 77

No content found

No content found

No content found

Shkurdziuk: a different level

28 may 201822:05

FC BATE Borisov defender on the game vs FC Isloch drawn at Borisov Arena 1-1 in Belarusian Vysshaya Liga MD10.

No content found

Season by season statistics | All tournaments
Season Pld Min Capt. FM OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
2015/16 1 17 - - - 1 1 - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - -
2016 20 1705 - 15 4 1 - 16 - 4 5 - - - 2 - - - - - -
2016/17 - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2017 28 2267 1 17 10 - 14 17 5 6 5 - - - 3 - 1 - - - -
2017/18 1 90 - 1 - - 4 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2018 10 862 - 8 2 - 11 8 1 1 1 - - - 2 - - - - - -
2018/19 1 120 - 1 - - 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Total 61 5061 1 42 16 2 32 43 6 12 11 - - - 7 - 1 - - - -

No content found

No content found

  • LAST MATCH

    UEFA Europe League
    3rd Qualifying Round

    15 august 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Blom K.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    0:0 FK Sarajevo
    FK Sarajevo
    (Sarajevo)
     
  • Next Match

    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    22 august 2019, 17:00
    Nur-Sultan. Astana-Arena

    Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    24 august 2019, 18:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    29 august 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 20

    31 august 2019, 17:00

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 17 42
2 BATE 16 40
3 Shakhtyor 15 34
4 Isloch 18 33
5 Dinamo Mn 16 31
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 18 28
7 Gorodeya 16 23
8 Slaviya 16 22
9 Neman 18 22
10 Slutsk 17 20
11 Minsk 18 17
12 Vitebsk 16 17
13 Energetik-BGU 18 15
14 Gomel 18 14
15 Dnyapro 17 10
16 Torpedo Mn 16 6
Full table