Reserves

Niavinski
Uladzimir

Date of birth: 14.09.1973
Place of birth: Minsk
Citizenship: Belarus
Position: Midfielder, forward
Rank: Master of sports
Number: 10
Debut for BATE: 12.10.1997
First football school: Smena (Minsk)
First coaches: Gladki Alezandr, Sidorovich Alexandr
Height: 176
Weight: 73

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

Season by season statistics | All tournaments
Season Pld Min Capt. FM OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
1997 6 454 - 3 3 - - 6 - - 3 - - - - - - - - - -
1997/98 2 135 - 1 1 - - 1 - 1 - - - - - - - - - - -
1998 29 2464 - 23 6 - - 18 5 6 7 2 - 8 1 - - - - - -
1998/99 2 174 - 1 1 - - 1 - 1 1 - - - - - - - - - -
1999 28 1921 2 13 12 3 2 22 5 1 4 2 1 4 3 - - - - - -
1999/00 4 310 - 2 1 1 - 1 - 3 1 - - - - - - - - - -
2000 25 1280 1 8 3 14 4 18 3 4 1 1 1 3 2 - - - - - -
2000/01 7 569 1 4 3 - 1 4 1 2 - - - 1 1 - - - - - -
2001 21 1641 1 13 8 - 4 13 3 5 1 - - 2 2 - - - - - -
2001/02 5 387 1 4 - 1 4 3 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - -
2002 22 1375 - 8 9 5 8 19 1 2 2 - - - 3 - - - - - -
2002/03 2 180 - 2 - - 6 2 - - - - - 1 - - - - - - -
Total 153 10890 6 82 47 24 29 108 19 26 20 5 2 19 12 - - - - - -
  • LAST MATCH

    UEFA Europe League
    3rd Qualifying Round

    15 august 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Blom K.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    0:0 FK Sarajevo
    FK Sarajevo
    (Sarajevo)
     
  • Next Match

    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    22 august 2019, 17:00
    Nur-Sultan. Astana-Arena

    Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    25 august 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    29 august 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 20

    01 september 2019, 19:45

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 17 42
2 BATE 16 40
3 Shakhtyor 16 37
4 Isloch 18 33
5 Dinamo Mn 17 31
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 18 28
7 Gorodeya 17 26
8 Slaviya 16 22
9 Neman 18 22
10 Vitebsk 17 20
11 Slutsk 18 20
12 Minsk 18 17
13 Energetik-BGU 18 15
14 Gomel 18 14
15 Dnyapro 17 10
16 Torpedo Mn 17 6
Full table