Reserves

Niavinski
Uladzimir

Date of birth: 14.09.1973
Place of birth: Minsk
Citizenship: Belarus
Position: Midfielder, forward
Rank: Master of sports
Number: 10
Debut for BATE: 12.10.1997
First football school: Smena (Minsk)
First coaches: Gladki Alezandr, Sidorovich Alexandr
Height: 176
Weight: 73

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

Season by season statistics | All tournaments
Season Pld Min Capt. FM OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
1997 6 454 - 3 3 - - 6 - - 3 - - - - - - - - - -
1997/98 2 135 - 1 1 - - 1 - 1 - - - - - - - - - - -
1998 29 2464 - 23 6 - - 18 5 6 7 2 - 8 1 - - - - - -
1998/99 2 174 - 1 1 - - 1 - 1 1 - - - - - - - - - -
1999 28 1921 2 13 12 3 2 22 5 1 4 2 1 4 3 - - - - - -
1999/00 4 310 - 2 1 1 - 1 - 3 1 - - - - - - - - - -
2000 25 1280 1 8 3 14 4 18 3 4 1 1 1 3 2 - - - - - -
2000/01 7 569 1 4 3 - 1 4 1 2 - - - 1 1 - - - - - -
2001 21 1641 1 13 8 - 4 13 3 5 1 - - 2 2 - - - - - -
2001/02 5 387 1 4 - 1 4 3 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - -
2002 22 1375 - 8 9 5 8 19 1 2 2 - - - 3 - - - - - -
2002/03 2 180 - 2 - - 6 2 - - - - - 1 - - - - - - -
Total 153 10890 6 82 47 24 29 108 19 26 20 5 2 19 12 - - - - - -
Statistics  |  2002  |  Победы
Date Stadium Opponent Score Min Capt. OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
08.11.2002 н Neman Grodno 1:0 29 - + - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
03.11.2002 г Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 4:1 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
30.10.2002 д Zvezda-VA-BGU 3:1 45 - - + - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
26.10.2002 г Locomotiv-96 4:1 15 - - + - + - - - - - - 1 - - - - - -
20.10.2002 д Molodechno-2000 4:0 39 - - + - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
19.10.2002 д Molodechno-2000-res 5:0 45 - + - - + - - 1 - - - - - - - - - -
05.10.2002 д Belshina Bobruisk-res 7:0 45 - + - - + - - 1 - - - - - - - - - -
27.09.2002 г Gomel-res 1:0 78 - + - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
22.09.2002 д Slaviya Mozyr 3:1 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
21.09.2002 д Slaviya Mozyr-res 2:1 64 - + - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11.09.2002 г Neman Grodno 1:0 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
24.08.2002 г Dinamo Brest 1:0 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14.08.2002 д Torpedo Zhodino 4:0 33 - - + - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10.08.2002 д Dinamo Minsk 1:0 45 - - + - + - - - - - - 1 - - - - - -
10.07.2002 д Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 2:0 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
02.07.2002 г Zvezda-VA-BGU 2:1 90 - - - - + - - - - - - 1 - - - - - -
25.06.2002 д Locomotiv-96 6:0 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
18.06.2002 г Molodechno-2000 3:1 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
03.06.2002 д Gomel-res 1:0 45 - + - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
21.05.2002 д Neman Grodno-res 2:1 56 - + - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
06.05.2002 д Dinamo Brest 2:0 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
21.04.2002 д Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2:0 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    14 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    2:1 Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gorodeya

    4 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    22 september 2019

    Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    25 september 2019, 20:45
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 23

    28 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 20 51
2 BATE 19 46
3 Shakhtyor 19 46
4 Dinamo Mn 20 40
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 21 35
6 Isloch 21 34
7 Gorodeya 20 30
8 Slutsk 21 26
9 Slaviya 19 23
10 Neman 21 23
11 Vitebsk 20 21
12 Minsk 21 20
13 Gomel 21 18
14 Energetik-BGU 21 16
15 Dnyapro 20 16
16 Torpedo Mn 20 6
Full table