Reserves

Niavinski
Uladzimir

Date of birth: 14.09.1973
Place of birth: Minsk
Citizenship: Belarus
Position: Midfielder, forward
Rank: Master of sports
Number: 10
Debut for BATE: 12.10.1997
First football school: Smena (Minsk)
First coaches: Gladki Alezandr, Sidorovich Alexandr
Height: 176
Weight: 73

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

Season by season statistics | Belarusian Championship
Season Pld Min Capt. FM OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
1998 29 2464 - 23 6 - - 18 5 6 7 2 - 8 1 - - - - - -
1999 28 1921 2 13 12 3 2 22 5 1 4 2 1 4 3 - - - - - -
2000 25 1280 1 8 3 14 4 18 3 4 1 1 1 3 2 - - - - - -
2001 20 1596 1 13 7 - 4 12 3 5 1 - - 2 2 - - - - - -
2002 14 926 - 8 1 5 8 13 - 1 - - - - 3 - - - - - -
Total 116 8187 4 65 29 22 18 83 16 17 13 5 2 17 11 - - - - - -
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    14 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    2:1 Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gorodeya

    4 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    22 september 2019

    Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    25 september 2019, 20:45
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 23

    28 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 20 51
2 BATE 19 46
3 Shakhtyor 19 46
4 Dinamo Mn 20 40
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 21 35
6 Isloch 21 34
7 Gorodeya 20 30
8 Slutsk 21 26
9 Slaviya 19 23
10 Neman 21 23
11 Vitebsk 19 21
12 Minsk 21 20
13 Energetik-BGU 21 16
14 Dnyapro 20 16
15 Gomel 20 15
16 Torpedo Mn 20 6
Full table