Reserves

Baha
Aliaksei

Date of birth: 04.02.1981
Place of bith: Borisov
Citizenship: Belarus
Position: Defender
Rank: Master of Sports
Number: 5
Debut for BATE: 29.08.1998
First football school: Smena (Minsk)
First coach: NicholasYedalov
Height: 176
Weight: 73

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

Season by season statistics | All tournaments
Season Pld Min Capt. FM OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
1998 1 17 - - - 1 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1999 1 45 - - 1 - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - -
2000 13 884 - 7 4 2 11 10 2 1 - - - - 2 - - - - - -
2000/01 7 482 - 3 4 - 1 3 2 2 1 - - 1 - - - - - - -
2001 25 2188 - 23 2 - - 15 3 7 1 - - - 5 - - - - - -
2001/02 9 765 - 8 1 - - 5 - 4 - - - - 1 - - - - - -
2002 21 1634 - 15 2 4 5 13 3 5 4 1 - 1 2 - - - - - -
2002/03 7 630 - 7 - - - 4 1 2 - - - - 1 - - - - - -
2003 22 1865 - 18 2 2 6 13 6 3 4 - - 1 3 - - - - - -
2003/04 6 455 - 4 2 - 1 4 - 2 - - - - 1 - - - - - -
2004 23 1881 - 18 4 1 3 17 4 2 5 - - 1 1 - - - - - -
2004/05 7 630 - 7 - - - 4 - 3 - - - 1 1 - - - - - -
2005 19 1576 - 14 5 - 3 9 8 2 2 - - 1 2 - - - - - -
2005/06 10 960 - 10 - - 1 6 2 2 2 1 - 1 3 - - - - - -
2006 19 1408 - 9 10 - 7 10 6 3 2 - - - 2 - - - - - -
2006/07 2 180 - 2 - - - 1 - 1 - - - - - - - - - - -
Total 192 15600 - 145 37 10 39 115 38 39 21 2 - 7 24 - - - - - -
Statistics  |  2004/05  |  Желтые карточки
Date Stadium Opponent Score Min Capt. OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
12.04.2005 г Darida Minsk 1:0 90 - - - - + - - - - - - 1 - - - - - -
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Cup
    Quarterfinal

    09 march 2020, 20:00

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Quarterfinal

    14 march 2020, 18:30

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table