Reserves

Chasnouski
Pavel

Date of birth: 04.03.1986
Place of birth: Minsk
Citizennship: Belarus
Position: Goalkeeper
Rank: Master of sports of international class
Number: 35
Debut for BATE: 12.06.2011
First football school: Smena (Minsk)
First coach: Kashkan Sergey
Height: 193
Weight: 88

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

Season by season statistics | All tournaments
Season Pld Min Capt. FM OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
2002 16 1215 - 11 1 4 1 8 2 6 - - - - 1 - - 17 5 2 1
2002/03 - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2003 15 1110 - 11 1 3 - 6 5 4 - - - - 1 - - 16 6 3 1
2003/04 - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2004 23 1982 7 21 1 - 12 13 1 9 - - - - 1 - 1 36 10 2 -
2004/05 - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2011 10 899 - 9 1 - 13 7 2 1 - - - - - - - 3 8 - -
2011/12 1 90 - 1 - - 11 - - 1 - - - - - - - 3 - - -
Total 65 5296 7 53 4 7 40 34 10 21 - - - - 3 - 1 75 29 7 2
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    14 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    2:1 Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gorodeya

    4 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    22 september 2019

    Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    25 september 2019, 20:45
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 23

    28 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 20 51
2 BATE 19 46
3 Shakhtyor 19 46
4 Dinamo Mn 20 40
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 21 35
6 Isloch 21 34
7 Gorodeya 20 30
8 Slutsk 21 26
9 Slaviya 19 23
10 Neman 21 23
11 Vitebsk 20 21
12 Minsk 21 20
13 Gomel 21 18
14 Energetik-BGU 21 16
15 Dnyapro 20 16
16 Torpedo Mn 20 6
Full table