Reserves

Sychkou
Aliaksei

Date of birth: 04.02.1992
Place of birth: Mogilev
Citizenship: Belarus
Position: Midfielder
Rank:
Number: 33
Debut for BATE: 22.07.2011
First football school: SDUSHOR №7 (Mogilev)
First coach: Chaplygin Valeriy
Height: 184
Weight: 80

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

01 june 201221:25

20 may 201217:00

15 may 201211:45
Page: 1 2 3 ... 3

No content found

Season by season statistics | All tournaments
Season Pld Min Capt. FM OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
2009 12 590 - 4 2 6 - 6 2 4 - - - - - - - - - - -
2010 24 1865 - 17 4 2 - 12 1 11 1 - - - 5 1 - - - - -
2011 25 2181 - 18 7 - - 18 6 1 - - - - 4 - - - - - -
2011/12 1 14 - - - 1 - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2012 11 990 11 11 - - - 3 2 6 - - - - 2 - - - - - -
Total 73 5640 11 50 13 9 - 40 11 22 1 - - - 11 1 - - - - -
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    14 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    2:1 Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gorodeya

    4 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    25 september 2019, 20:45
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 23

    28 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 20 51
2 BATE 19 46
3 Shakhtyor 19 46
4 Dinamo Mn 20 40
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 21 35
6 Isloch 21 34
7 Gorodeya 20 30
8 Slutsk 21 26
9 Slaviya 19 23
10 Neman 21 23
11 Vitebsk 20 21
12 Minsk 21 20
13 Gomel 21 18
14 Energetik-BGU 21 16
15 Dnyapro 20 16
16 Torpedo Mn 20 6
Full table