Reserves

Khanevich
Alexei

Date of birth: 16.03.1997
Place of birth:Minsk
Citizenship: Belarus
Position: Midfielder
Rank:
Number:
Debut in BATE First Team:  18.07.2015
First football school: Tractor (Minsk)
First coach: Vitali Brazinski
Height: 173
Weight: 65

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

Season by season statistics | All tournaments
Season Pld Min Capt. FM OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
2014 8 360 - 2 1 5 1 3 3 2 - - - - 1 - - - - - -
2014/15 6 540 - 6 - - - - 1 5 - - - - 1 - - - - - -
2015 24 1684 - 12 7 5 - 15 7 2 - - - 2 3 - - - - - -
2015/16 7 624 - 6 1 - - - 2 5 - - - - - - - - - - -
2016 28 2346 6 17 10 - 3 19 - 9 - - 1 3 4 - 1 - - - -
2016/17 - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2017 23 2008 23 18 4 - - 14 4 5 - - - 1 3 1 - - - - -
2017/18 1 90 - 1 - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Total 97 7652 29 62 23 10 5 52 17 28 - - 1 6 12 1 1 - - - -
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    14 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    2:1 Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gorodeya

    4 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    22 september 2019

    Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    25 september 2019, 20:45
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 23

    28 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 20 51
2 BATE 19 46
3 Shakhtyor 19 46
4 Dinamo Mn 20 40
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 21 35
6 Isloch 21 34
7 Gorodeya 20 30
8 Slutsk 21 26
9 Slaviya 19 23
10 Neman 21 23
11 Vitebsk 19 21
12 Minsk 21 20
13 Energetik-BGU 21 16
14 Dnyapro 20 16
15 Gomel 20 15
16 Torpedo Mn 20 6
Full table