Reserves

Svirski
Aliaksandr

Date of birth: 28.02.1999
Place of birth:Borisov
Citizenship: Belarus
Position: Goalkeeper
Rank:
Number: 28
Debut in BATE First Team:  26.06.2019
First football school: DYUSSH-2 (Borisov)
First coach: Valeri Makarevich
Height: 186
Weight: 75

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

Season by season statistics | All tournaments
Season Pld Min Capt. FM OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
2016 4 113 - - - 4 7 4 - - - - - - - - - - 4 - -
2017 12 1053 - 11 - - 9 9 1 2 - - - - - - 1 6 8 1 -
2018 10 900 - 10 - - 11 5 2 3 - - - 1 - - - 13 4 1 1
2018/19 - - - - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019 8 651 - 6 2 - 6 6 1 1 - - - - - - - 3 5 - -
2019/20 1 90 - 1 - - 1 1 - - - - - - - - - 2 - 1 -
Total 35 2807 - 28 2 4 37 25 4 6 - - - 1 - - 1 24 21 3 1
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    14 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    2:1 Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gorodeya

    4 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    22 september 2019

    Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    25 september 2019, 20:45
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 23

    28 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 20 51
2 BATE 19 46
3 Shakhtyor 18 43
4 Dinamo Mn 19 37
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 21 35
6 Isloch 20 34
7 Gorodeya 20 30
8 Slutsk 20 26
9 Neman 21 23
10 Slaviya 18 22
11 Vitebsk 19 21
12 Minsk 21 20
13 Dnyapro 20 16
14 Gomel 20 15
15 Energetik-BGU 20 15
16 Torpedo Mn 20 6
Full table