Tickets and season tickets

You can purchase tickets for FC BATE home matches of 2019 season at the Borisov-Arena (in Fan Shop or at the tickets cashdesks), through online service Ticketpro.by and at any of this company's sales points throughout Belarus.

The following categories of tickets are available:

VIP tickets: sector VIP E;

1st category tickets: sectors A4 (rows 10-22), B1 (rows 10-22);

2nd category tickets: sectors A3 (rows 4-22), A4 (rows 4-9), B1 (rows 4-9), B2 (rows 4-22), F1, E4;

3rd category tickets: sectors A2 (rows 3-22), B3 (rows 3-22), F2, F3, E3, E2;

4th category tickets: sectors A1, A2 (rows 1-2), A3 (rows 1-3), A4 (rows 1-3), B1 (rows 1-3), B2 (rows 1-3), B3 (rows 1-2), B4, C1, C2, D2, D3, F4, G1 and G2 (guest stand), H1, H2, H3;

Tickets of category «Экскурсия!» ("Tour!") - buyer of this ticket will have a unique opportunity to get on matchday stadium tour and watch a game from VIP sector.

Tickets for category «Вместе!» ("Together!") - for organized groups (from 10 people). Buyers of these tickets have the right to take places at any sectors of the 4th category, except guest stand.

Holders of the club card "Amatar" have the right to purchase tickets of categories from 1st to 4th with 50% discount.

We would like to note that for matches of UEFA Champions League Qualification Rounds, the price of tickets will be different.

  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    24 october 2020, 16:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    3:1 Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Vitebsk

    2 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    07 november 2020, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 27 53
2 Shakhtyor 27 52
3 Dinamo Br 27 48
4 Neman 27 47
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 27 47
6 Dinamo Mn 27 45
7 Isloch 27 44
8 Rukh 27 40
9 Energetik-BGU 26 35
10 Vitebsk 27 34
11 Minsk 27 34
12 Slaviya 26 32
13 Gorodeya 27 27
14 Slutsk 26 24
15 Belshina 26 20
16 Smolevichi 27 14
Full table