Tickets and season tickets

You can purchase tickets for FC BATE home matches of 2019 season at the Borisov-Arena (in Fan Shop or at the tickets cashdesks), through online service Ticketpro.by and at any of this company's sales points throughout Belarus.

The following categories of tickets are available:

VIP tickets: sector VIP E;

1st category tickets: sectors A4 (rows 10-22), B1 (rows 10-22);

2nd category tickets: sectors A3 (rows 4-22), A4 (rows 4-9), B1 (rows 4-9), B2 (rows 4-22), F1, E4;

3rd category tickets: sectors A2 (rows 3-22), B3 (rows 3-22), F2, F3, E3, E2;

4th category tickets: sectors A1, A2 (rows 1-2), A3 (rows 1-3), A4 (rows 1-3), B1 (rows 1-3), B2 (rows 1-3), B3 (rows 1-2), B4, C1, C2, D2, D3, F4, G1 and G2 (guest stand), H1, H2, H3;

Tickets of category «Экскурсия!» ("Tour!") - buyer of this ticket will have a unique opportunity to get on matchday stadium tour and watch a game from VIP sector.

Tickets for category «Вместе!» ("Together!") - for organized groups (from 10 people). Buyers of these tickets have the right to take places at any sectors of the 4th category, except guest stand.

Holders of the club card "Amatar" have the right to purchase tickets of categories from 1st to 4th with 50% discount.

We would like to note that for matches of UEFA Champions League Qualification Rounds, the price of tickets will be different.

  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019, 15:00
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Referee: Vasilevich A.

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    0:3 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slutsk — BATE

    0 : 6

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)


    Дублеры

    18-10-2019, 15:00

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019, 19:30
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    03 november 2019, 19:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 24 61
2 BATE 23 56
3 Shakhtyor 23 54
4 Dinamo Mn 23 45
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 24 41
6 Isloch 24 38
7 Gorodeya 24 34
8 Vitebsk 24 27
9 Slaviya 23 26
10 Minsk 24 26
11 Slutsk 24 26
12 Neman 24 26
13 Energetik-BGU 24 22
14 Dnyapro 23 20
15 Gomel 24 19
16 Torpedo Mn 23 6
Full table