Tickets and season tickets

You can buy tickets for the home matches of FC BATE Borisov in the season-2021 at the Borisov-Arena (in fan shop store or at box office) and through the online service Ticketpro.by (plus at Ticketpro company sales points).

The following ticket categories are available for sell:

VIP tickets - 20,00 BYN: VIP E sector;

1st category ticket - 10,00 BYN: sectors A4 (rows 10-22), B1 (rows 10-22);

2nd category ticket - 7,00 BYN: sectors A3 (rows 4-22), A4 (rows 4-9), B1 (rows 4-9), B2 (rows 4-22), F1, E4;

3rd category ticket - 6,00 BYN: sectors A2 (rows 3-22), B3 (rows 3-22), F2, F3, E3, E2;

4th category ticket - 5,00 BYN: sectors A1, A2 (rows 1-2), A3 (rows 1-3), A4 (rows 1-3), B1 (rows 1-3), B2 (rows 1-3 ), B3 (rows 1-2), B4, C1, C2, D2, D3, F4, G1 and G2 (guest), H1, H2, H3;

Tickets of the category ‘Vmeste!' (Together!) - 2,50 BYN: for organized groups (from 10 people). Buyers of these tickets have the right to take seats in any sector of the 4th category, except for the guest ones.

We would like to note that prices of tickets for the UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying stage matches will be different.

  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Cup
    Quarterfinal

    07 april 2021, 17:00
    Иск.поле ФК Витебск(Витебск)

    Referee: Vasilevich A.

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    2:3 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    11 april 2021, 14:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Referee: Shimusik V.

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    Minsk — BATE

    0 : 0

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    17 april 2021, 18:00

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Energetik-BGU
    Energetik-BGU
    (Minsk)

    Belarusian Cup
    Semifinal

    21 april 2021, 20:45

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    25 april 2021, 15:45

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 3 9
2 Dynamo Br 3 7
3 BATE 3 7
4 Dinamo Mn 3 7
5 Rukh 4 6
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 3 6
7 Isloch 4 6
8 Gomel 3 4
9 Energetik-BGU 4 4
10 Minsk 3 4
11 Sputnik 4 3
12 Neman 3 2
13 Vitebsk 3 2
14 Slaviya 3 1
15 Slutsk 3 1
16 Smorgon 3 1
Full table