2009 год рождения

Команда тренируется в столице и участвует в чемпионате Минска.

Максим АДАМОВИЧ09.11.2009
Артем БУТОР22.12.2009
Александр ВЫСОЦКИЙ02.06.2009
Артем ГОЛОВКО01.03.2009
Виталий ЖУРБА04.11.2009
Матвей КОЛОНТАЙ13.06.2009
Егор МУРАШКО22.02.2009
Арсений ПАРХИМЧИК22.01.2008
Денис СЛЮНЬКОВ11.03.2009
Александр СУДНИК20.02.2009
Тимур ТОЛМАЧЕВ10.02.2009
Владислав ТУНИК21.02.2009
Артем ХОДНЕВИЧ04.12.2009
Денис ЧЕРКАС21.04.2009
Ярослав ШАБАН09.07.2009
Арсений ШЕРЕШИК14.05.2009
Илья ШИЧКО21.01.2009
Матвей ШМАНАЙ25.02.2009
Назар ЩЕРБАКОВ02.10.2009
Артем ЯРОХОВ02.02.2009

Тренер - Виталий Васильевич РОГОЖКИН (21.01.1976).

 

Команда тренируется в Борисове.

Павел БЕЛЬСКИЙ16.09.2009
Ростислав ГОРЛАЧ08.07.2009
Иван ГРОДА02.05.2009
Андрей ДЕМЬЯНОВИЧ09.06.2009
Родион ЗВЯГИН28.07.2009
Егор КАЗАКОВ05.02.2010
Артем ЛЕБЕДЕВ07.04.2010
Станислав МАЛЯВКО07.04.2010
Захар НОВИЧЕНОК08.06.2009
Иван ОКОЛОВ26.06.2009
Дмитрий СЛИЖЕВСКИЙ11.04.2009
Никита ЧАЛЕЙ22.01.2009

Тренер - Александр Евгеньевич КАЛИНИЧЕНКО (25.09.1986).

  • Прошедший матч

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 12

    12 июня 2021, 18:45
    "Борисов-Арена"

    Рефери: Кургхели А.

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    3:0 Неман
    Неман
    (Гродно)
     

    Дублеры

    БАТЭ — Неман

    2 : 0

  • Следующий матч

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 13

    19 июня 2021, 20:45
    Минск. Стадион "Динамо"

    Динамо Мн
    Динамо Мн
    (Минск)
    VS БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
  • Ближайшие матчи

    Кубок Беларуси
    1/16 финала

    22 июня 2021, 18:30
    Ивацевичи. "Кленовка-Арена"

    Барановичи
    Барановичи
    (Барановичи)
    VS БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 14

    27 июня 2021, 20:00
    "Борисов-Арена"

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    VS Торпедо-БелАЗ
    Торпедо-БелАЗ
    (Жодино)

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 15

    04 июля 2021, 16:00
    Витебск. ЦСК

    Витебск
    Витебск
    (Витебск)
    VS БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)

чемпионат беларуси

Команда И О
1 Шахтер 12 36
2 БАТЭ 12 29
3 Рух 12 24
4 Динамо Мн 12 23
5 Гомель 12 21
6 Витебск 12 18
7 Динамо Бр 12 18
8 Минск 12 16
9 Энергетик-БГУ 12 15
10 Торпедо-БелАЗ 12 15
11 Ислочь 12 14
12 Слуцк 12 11
13 Славия 12 8
14 Неман 12 7
15 Сморгонь 12 5
16 Спутник 12 4
Полная турнирная таблица