Тренеры

Вискушенко Василий Станиславович   11.07.1955
Володько Александр Павлович   18.06.1986
Гончаренко Виктор Георгиевич   22.03.1972
Гончаренко Павел Александрович   01.07.1984
Дрозд Андрей Николаевич   24.08.1975
Жуковский Виталий Леонидович   17.05.1984
Игнатович Андрей Викторович   03.01.1981
Концевой Артем Владимирович   20.05.1983
Кравченко Александр Геннадьевич   07.05.1988
Кривчик Андрей Анатольевич   03.11.1986
Лисовский Александр Петрович   29.04.1975
Лихтарович Дмитрий Евгеньевич   01.03.1978
Малиновский Виктор Ромуальдович   26.04.1975
Мисюк Андрей Владимирович   20.03.1981
Михайлов Александр Сергеевич   21.12.1984
Орехво Андрей Валерьевич   09.06.1989
Плют Павел Дмитриевич   22.01.1981
Свирский Александр Григорьевич  
Стадольник Юрий Валерьевич   01.07.1983
Стрелковский Виктор Викторович   15.07.1968
Федорович Александр Владимирович   27.08.1973
  • Прошедший матч

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 4

    11 апреля 2021, 14:00
    Минск. Стадион ФК "Минск"

    Рефери: Шимусик В.

    Минск
    Минск
    (Минск)
    2:2 БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
     

    Дублеры

    Минск — БАТЭ

    1 : 1

  • Следующий матч

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 5

    17 апреля 2021, 18:00
    Борисов. Городской стадион

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    VS Энергетик-БГУ
    Энергетик-БГУ
    (Минск)

    Дублеры

    БАТЭ — Энергетик-БГУ

    6 : 1

  • Ближайшие матчи

    Кубок Беларуси
    1/2 финала

    21 апреля 2021, 20:45

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    VS Торпедо-БелАЗ
    Торпедо-БелАЗ
    (Жодино)

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 6

    25 апреля 2021, 15:45

    Ислочь
    Ислочь
    (Минский р-н)
    VS БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 7

    01 мая 2021, 20:00

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    VS Сморгонь
    Сморгонь
    (Сморгонь)

чемпионат беларуси

Команда И О
1 Шахтер 4 12
2 Ислочь 5 9
3 Динамо Бр 4 8
4 БАТЭ 4 8
5 Динамо Мн 4 8
6 Гомель 4 7
7 Рух 4 6
8 Торпедо-БелАЗ 4 6
9 Витебск 5 6
10 Минск 4 5
11 Слуцк 5 5
12 Энергетик-БГУ 4 4
13 Спутник 5 3
14 Неман 4 2
15 Славия 4 1
16 Сморгонь 4 1
Полная турнирная таблица