Игроки

Абрамович Антон Дмитриевич   27.04.1999
Адамицкий Алексей Эдуардович   25.01.1977
Адамович Сергей Иванович   01.08.1975
Акулич Дмитрий Викторович   25.03.1974
Алекс Порфирио де Лима   29.05.1988
Алексиевич Илья Леонидович   10.02.1991
Алексиян Кирилл Геннадьевич   22.01.1991
Алешкевич Олег Александрович   09.02.1978
Алумона Александр Сильвестрович   18.12.1983
Альшаник Андрей Денисович   03.05.1999
Андриевский Валерий Леонидович   29.05.1972
Антилевский Дмитрий Сергеевич   12.06.1997
Ануфриев Александр Сергеевич   21.07.1995
Арзамасцев Александр Вениаминович   16.10.1972
Афанасьев Михаил Васильевич   04.11.1986
Бага Алексей Анатольевич   04.02.1981
Бага Дмитрий Анатольевич   04.01.1990
Бадоян Завен Левонович   22.12.1989
Байдук Дмитрий Николаевич   03.08.1996
Баранов Александр Васильевич   27.11.1974
Беганский Павел Викентьевич   09.01.1981
Белый Михаил Олегович   07.08.1997
Березкин Евгений Сергеевич   05.07.1996
Бессмертный Дмитрий Сергеевич   03.01.1997
Бикулов Артем Игоревич   27.03.1997
Близнюк Геннадий Петрович   30.07.1980
Богуш Павел Сергеевич   24.01.1996
Бордачев Максим Александрович   18.05.1986
Бочеров Валерий Юрьевич   10.08.2000
Брановицкий Евгений Викторович   15.05.1981
Бранфилов Николай Николаевич   16.12.1977
Брессан Ренан Бардини   03.11.1988
Бубнов Сергей Викторович   13.04.1989
Будаев Анатолий Петрович   31.03.1969
Булыга Виталий Николаевич   12.01.1980
Булят Юрица   12.09.1986
Бурый Александр Дмитриевич   17.02.1996
Буяк Илья Сергеевич   15.10.1997
Василевич Никола   30.06.1991
Василюк Роман Николаевич   23.11.1978
Веремко Сергей Николаевич   16.10.1982
Виллюмссон Виллюм Тор   23.10.1998
Вискушенко Алексей Игоревич   31.03.1989
Вишняков Александр Олегович   08.05.1986
Волков Захар Владимирович   12.08.1997
Волковец Николай Иванович   01.03.1968
Володько Александр Павлович   18.06.1986
Володько Максим Анатольевич   10.11.1992
Гаевой Максим Артемович   27.05.2002
Гайдучик Виталий Викторович   12.07.1989
Ганчаренко Виктор Михайлович   10.06.1977
Гаркуша Роман Григорьевич   02.06.1984
Гвилия Валериане Ярославович   24.05.1994
Глеб Александр Павлович   01.05.1981
Глебко Сергей Александрович   23.08.1992
Гоарян Оганнес Гевушович   18.03.1988
Гончарик Артем Петрович   13.04.1980
Горбач Андрей Игоревич   20.05.1985
Горбунов Андрей Александрович   29.05.1983
Гордейчук Михаил Николаевич   23.10.1989
Григоров Вячеслав Сергеевич   08.03.1982
Гуринчик Николай Викторович   22.05.1978
Гутор Александр Петрович   18.04.1989
Деканосидзе Лаша Джондоевич   09.07.1987
Демин Алексей Алексеевич   15.07.1978
Денисевич Игорь Викторович   01.04.1972
Джигеро Александр Владимирович   15.04.1996
Диваков Андрей Вадимович   07.10.1978
Дорошкевич Юрий Сергеевич   30.06.1978
Драгун Станислав Эдуардович   04.06.1988
Дубайич Боян   01.09.1990
Дубра Каспар   20.12.1990
Евтич Александар   30.03.1985
Ермакович Александр Владимирович   21.01.1975
Ермакович Кирилл Александрович   11.01.1999
Жавнерчик Максим Анатольевич   09.02.1985
Жевнов Юрий Владимирович   17.04.1981
Жоров Михаил Георгиевич   03.11.1971
Жук Владислав Сергеевич   11.06.1994
Захарченко Александр Викторович   06.06.1973
Зеневич Сергей Леонидович   23.01.1976
Зенькович Игорь Викторович   17.09.1987
Зубковский Александр Эдуардович   03.06.1962
Иванич Мирко   13.09.1993
Йонассен Эмиль   17.02.1993
Казанцев Виталий Васильевич   04.07.1981
Капельян Дмитрий Аркадьевич   09.08.1977
Карницкий Александр Иванович   14.02.1989
Карницкий Владислав Викторович   17.02.1997
Кежман Матея   12.04.1979
Кендыш Юрий Игоревич   10.06.1990
Кералиди Федор Анастасович   10.04.1978
Кизито Лувага Виллиам   20.12.1993
Кириленко Кирилл Олегович   08.10.2000
Кисель Иван Викторович   28.05.1998
Климович Владислав Тадеушевич   12.06.1996
Климович Дмитрий Ромуальдович   09.02.1984
Кобец Александр Анатольевич   11.06.1981
Колоцей Александр Владимирович   27.01.1988
Комаровский Дмитрий Александрович   10.10.1986
Концевой Артем Владимирович   20.05.1983
Копитович Борис   17.09.1994
Король Олег Иванович   07.11.1969
Красько Роман Владимирович   29.10.1985
Кривец Сергей Вячеславович   08.06.1986
Крот Сергей Константинович   27.06.1980
Кудравец Андрей Русланович   02.09.2003
Кузнецов Сергей Вячеславович   03.11.1979
Кузнецов Сергей Юрьевич   20.12.1974
Кукалевич Сергей Александрович   07.07.1970
Кунцевич Евгений Евгеньевич   16.08.1988
Курлович Вадим Вячеславович   30.10.1992
Кутузов Виталий Владимирович   20.03.1980
Кухарчик Илья Сергеевич   10.03.1997
Лагун Леонид Леонидович   22.06.1978
Лагутко Сергей Марьянович   23.05.1970
Лебедев Александр Георгиевич   14.04.1985
Лисовский Александр Петрович   29.04.1975
Лихтарович Дмитрий Евгеньевич   01.03.1978
Лодис Андрей Николаевич   03.04.1980
Лошанков Евгений Иванович   02.01.1979
Ляхнович Павел Игоревич   07.01.1997
Майкон Рожерио Силва Калижури   06.06.1986
Малиньш Герман   12.10.1987
Малькевич Владислав Сергеевич   04.12.1999
Манаенков Илья Владимирович   18.01.1999
Мардас Геннадий Александрович   12.06.1970
Мауро Лукас Алонсо   12.08.1988
Милич Неманья   25.05.1990
Милунович Неманья   31.05.1989
Мирончик Сергей Викторович   07.08.1975
Мирошкин Сергей Николаевич   24.06.1968
Мирчев Владислав Митков   23.01.1987
Младенович Филип   15.08.1991
Мозолевский Дмитрий Дмитриевич   30.04.1985
Молош Дмитрий Васильевич   10.12.1981
Морозов Евгений Дмитриевич   17.04.1995
Морозов Роман Александрович   18.09.1993
Мукам Эрвейн   24.05.1994
Мухамедов Владислав Дмитриевич   04.01.1998
Мякиш Максим Александрович   03.03.2000
Настич Боян   06.07.1994
Натхо Амир Адамович   09.07.1996
Невинский Владимир Владимирович   14.09.1973
Немирко Александр Андреевич   08.02.2000
Нехайчик Павел Александрович   15.07.1988
Николич Неманья   01.01.1988
Овчинников Роман Константинович   05.02.1987
Олехнович Эдгар Станиславович   17.05.1987
Остоич Милош   03.08.1991
Остроух Юрий Мечиславович   21.01.1988
Павлов Александр Валерьевич   18.08.1984
Павловец Александр Валерьевич   13.08.1996
Павловец Валерий Петрович   25.09.1970
Панасюк Виталий Леонидович   09.02.1980
Панкратов Борис Олегович   30.12.1982
Патоцкий Олег Анатольевич   24.06.1991
Пашевич Павел Дмитриевич   04.06.2001
Петрукович Сергей Васильевич   29.09.1973
Петрусевич Алексей Витальевич   28.06.1996
Пеха Иван   23.01.1986
Пикк Артур Павлович   05.03.1993
Платонов Дмитрий Александрович   07.02.1986
Платонов Павел Александрович   07.02.1986
Поляков Денис Александрович   17.04.1991
Потапенко Андрей Александрович   09.02.2000
Потемкин Артем Андреевич   17.12.1997
Прохоревич Геннадий Васильевич   03.07.1967
Пятраускас Йонас Юозович   18.05.1979
Рагунович Виталий Вячеславович   27.06.1971
Радевич Валентин Валентинович   03.02.1989
Радьков Артем Александрович   26.08.1985
Размыслович Илья Геннадьевич   23.04.1997
Ржевский Владимир Петрович   19.07.1987
Риос Алексей Мануэльевич   14.05.1987
Ровбут Максим Александрович   24.05.1996
Роговик Дмитрий Александрович   22.06.1982
Рогожкин Виталий Васильевич   21.01.1976
Родионов Виталий Викторович   11.12.1983
Рубненко Дмитрий Александрович   30.07.1983
Рудик Филипп Сергеевич   22.03.1987
Рушевич Анес   02.12.1996
Рыжко Юрий Александрович   10.10.1989
Рындюк Николай Александрович   02.02.1978
Савостиков Кирилл Иванович   05.12.1971
Сарока Антон Геннадьевич   05.03.1992
Сахаров Антон Александрович   20.10.1982
Свирский Александр Сергеевич   28.02.1999
Седнев Александр Сергеевич   16.08.1973
Селява Александр Геннадьевич   17.05.1992
Сень Илья Игоревич   14.01.1999
Сергель Сергей Арсеньевич   11.02.1972
Сиваков Михаил Сергеевич   16.01.1988
Сигневич Николай Евгеньевич   20.02.1992
Силантьев Дмитрий Сергеевич   06.01.1980
Симич Марко   16.06.1987
Симович Слободан   22.05.1989
Скавыш Максим Петрович   13.11.1989
Скрипченко Вадим Викторович   26.11.1975
Сороко Артем Борисович   01.04.1992
Сосновский Сергей Михайлович   14.08.1981
Стасевич Игорь Николаевич   21.10.1985
Страханович Олег Николаевич   13.10.1979
Стрипейкис Валерий Римантасович   13.11.1974
Супранович Никита Витальевич   27.02.2001
Сычков Алексей Михайлович   04.02.1992
Таран Владимир Анатольевич   31.05.1977
Тарасенко Валерий Леонидович   01.09.1981
Терентьев Александр Станиславович   04.09.1981
Тихомиров Юрий Георгиевич   27.01.1978
Тихоненко Валерий Яковлевич   28.03.1977
Тишко Артур Олегович   19.01.1997
Тропин Денис Андреевич   11.04.1998
Тубич Неманья   08.08.1984
Туоминен Яссе   12.11.1995
Федорович Александр Владимирович   27.08.1973
Филипенко Егор Всеволодович   10.04.1988
Филипович Александар   20.12.1994
Филипович Яков   17.10.1992
Филиппович Никита Витальевич   26.02.1997
Фиранчук Александр Николаевич   17.05.1982
Хагуш Анри Енверович   23.09.1986
Халецкий Алексей Анатольевич   19.06.1984
Ханевич Алексей Эдуардович   16.03.1997
Хлус Михаил Евгеньевич   06.05.1965
Ходжаниязов Джамалдин Абдухалитович   18.07.1996
Хомутовский Василий Иосифович   30.08.1978
Черник Сергей Викторович   20.07.1988
Черных Алексей Сергеевич   30.06.1998
Чесновский Павел Геннадьевич   04.03.1986
Чичкан Антон Петрович   10.07.1995
Чудновский Эдуард Анатольевич   03.01.1991
Чумаченко Игорь Гаврилович   26.10.1976
Шимко Виталий Анатольевич   26.06.1974
Шитов Игорь Сергеевич   24.10.1986
Шкабара Олег Иванович   15.02.1983
Шкурдюк Артем Юрьевич   20.08.1998
Шмигеро Павел Витольдович   01.03.1982
Шорох Андрей Васильевич   20.09.1982
Шушкевич Алексей Иосифович   14.12.1975
Щегрикович Дмитрий Николаевич   07.12.1983
Щербаков Андрей Анатольевич   31.01.1991
Щербицкий Денис Николаевич   14.04.1996
Эглис Станислав Иванович   24.06.1997
Юревич Александр Владимирович   08.08.1979
Яблонский Евгений Владимирович   10.05.1995
Яковлев Андрей Валентинович   20.02.1989
Якубовский Константин Геннадьевич   05.09.1984
Яровиков Антон Владимирович   14.05.1998
Ярош Михаил Николаевич   09.06.1961

чемпионат беларуси

Команда И О
1 БАТЭ 27 53
2 Шахтер 26 49
3 Неман 27 47
4 Динамо Бр 26 47
5 Торпедо-БелАЗ 27 47
6 Динамо Мн 27 45
7 Ислочь 27 44
8 Рух 27 40
9 Энергетик-БГУ 26 35
10 Витебск 27 34
11 Минск 27 34
12 Славия 25 31
13 Городея 27 27
14 Слуцк 26 24
15 Белшина 25 20
16 Смолевичи 27 14
Полная турнирная таблица