Турниры > Чемпионат Беларуси > Таблица (общая)


И В Н П М О 1-й 2-й 3-й
1. БАТЭ 11 8 1 2 23 - 10 25 *** *** ***
2. Торпедо-БелАЗ 12 6 4 2 16 - 10 22 0 : 0 *** ***
3. Энергетик-БГУ 11 7 1 3 17 - 13 22 1 : 3 *** ***
4. Шахтер 11 6 3 2 16 - 3 21 *** *** ***
5. Динамо Бр 12 6 1 5 23 - 15 19 3 : 1 *** ***
6. Слуцк 12 5 3 4 17 - 17 18 3 : 0 *** ***
7. Неман 11 5 2 4 17 - 13 17 3 : 1 *** ***
8. Ислочь 12 5 1 6 13 - 17 16 1 : 0 *** ***
9. Рух 12 3 6 3 10 - 11 15 1 : 0 *** ***
10. Славия 12 4 3 5 15 - 20 15 1 : 2 *** ***
11. Витебск 11 3 5 3 11 - 13 14 *** *** ***
12. Минск 10 4 1 5 14 - 22 13 3 : 0 *** ***
13. Динамо Мн 11 4 1 6 13 - 12 13 *** *** ***
14. Городея 12 3 3 6 8 - 17 12 2 : 0 *** ***
15. Смолевичи 11 1 4 6 11 - 17 7 5 : 3 *** ***
16. Белшина 11 0 3 8 9 - 23 3 *** *** ***

Вернуться ко всем сезонам
  • Прошедший матч

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 11

    31 мая 2020, 18:00
    "Борисов-Арена"

    Рефери: Щербаков Д.

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    1:0 Ислочь
    Ислочь
    (Минский р-н)
     

    Дублеры

    БАТЭ — Ислочь

    1 : 2

  • Следующий матч

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 12

    07 июня 2020, 16:00
    Витебск. ЦСК

    Рефери: Кургхели А.

    Витебск
    Витебск
    (Витебск)
    VS БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)

    Дублеры

    Витебск — БАТЭ

    3 : 1

  • Ближайшие матчи

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 13

    14 июня 2020, 20:00
    "Борисов-Арена"

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    VS Шахтер
    Шахтер
    (Солигорск)

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 14

    21 июня 2020, 16:00
    Бобруйск. Стадион "Спартак"

    Белшина
    Белшина
    (Бобруйск)
    VS БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 15

    27 июня 2020, 20:00
    "Борисов-Арена"

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    VS Динамо Мн
    Динамо Мн
    (Минск)

чемпионат беларуси

Команда И О
1 БАТЭ 11 25
2 Торпедо-БелАЗ 12 22
3 Энергетик-БГУ 11 22
4 Шахтер 11 21
5 Динамо Бр 12 19
6 Слуцк 12 18
7 Неман 11 17
8 Ислочь 12 16
9 Рух 12 15
10 Славия 12 15
11 Витебск 11 14
12 Минск 10 13
13 Динамо Мн 11 13
14 Городея 12 12
15 Смолевичи 11 7
16 Белшина 11 3
Полная турнирная таблица