Турниры > Чемпионат Беларуси > Таблица (общая)


И В Н П М О 1-й 2-й 3-й
1. Днепр-Трансмаш 28 21 4 3 55 - 14 67 0 : 1 1 : 0 ***
2. БАТЭ 28 18 4 6 50 - 25 58 *** *** ***
3. Белшина 28 17 6 5 47 - 17 57 1 : 0 0 : 4 ***
4. Локомотив-96 28 14 6 8 35 - 24 48 1 : 3 0 : 0 ***
5. Гомель 28 12 9 7 36 - 30 45 1 : 1 0 : 0 ***
6. Славия 28 12 9 7 41 - 36 45 2 : 2 2 : 0 ***
7. Торпедо Мн 28 12 8 8 44 - 22 44 0 : 1 1 : 0 ***
8. Динамо Мн 28 11 6 11 39 - 38 39 0 : 2 3 : 0 ***
9. Динамо Бр 28 12 2 14 40 - 40 38 6 : 0 3 : 0 ***
10. Неман 28 8 7 13 27 - 44 31 3 : 0 2 : 1 ***
11. Шахтер 28 8 6 14 33 - 54 30 5 : 3 2 : 0 ***
12. Торпедо-Кадино 28 7 8 13 30 - 40 29 1 : 3 4 : 1 ***
13. Нафтан-Девон 28 7 4 17 33 - 47 25 2 : 1 1 : 0 ***
14. Молодечно 28 4 4 20 21 - 51 16 2 : 1 3 : 0 ***
15. Коммунальник 28 3 5 20 14 - 63 14 3 : 1 1 : 0 ***
16. Динамо-93 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 1 : 1 *** ***

Вернуться ко всем сезонам
  • Прошедший матч

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 12

    12 июня 2021, 18:45
    "Борисов-Арена"

    Рефери: Кургхели А.

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    3:0 Неман
    Неман
    (Гродно)
     

    Дублеры

    БАТЭ — Неман

    2 : 0

  • Следующий матч

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 13

    19 июня 2021, 20:45
    Минск. Стадион "Динамо"

    Динамо Мн
    Динамо Мн
    (Минск)
    VS БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
  • Ближайшие матчи

    Кубок Беларуси
    1/16 финала

    22 июня 2021, 18:30
    Ивацевичи. "Кленовка-Арена"

    Барановичи
    Барановичи
    (Барановичи)
    VS БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 14

    27 июня 2021, 20:00
    "Борисов-Арена"

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    VS Торпедо-БелАЗ
    Торпедо-БелАЗ
    (Жодино)

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 15

    04 июля 2021, 16:00
    Витебск. ЦСК

    Витебск
    Витебск
    (Витебск)
    VS БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)

чемпионат беларуси

Команда И О
1 Шахтер 12 36
2 БАТЭ 12 29
3 Рух 12 24
4 Динамо Мн 12 23
5 Гомель 12 21
6 Витебск 12 18
7 Динамо Бр 12 18
8 Минск 12 16
9 Энергетик-БГУ 12 15
10 Торпедо-БелАЗ 12 15
11 Ислочь 12 14
12 Слуцк 12 11
13 Славия 12 8
14 Неман 12 7
15 Сморгонь 12 5
16 Спутник 12 4
Полная турнирная таблица