Турниры > Чемпионат Беларуси > Матчи


Апрель, 2001
11   ср г Тур 1 Гомель — БАТЭ 0:1
15   вс д Тур 2 БАТЭ — Динамо Бр 2:1
28   сб г Тур 3 Нафтан — БАТЭ 1:1
Май, 2001
06   вс д Тур 4 БАТЭ — Ведрич-97 3:0
14   пн г Тур 5 Локомотив-96 — БАТЭ 0:3
22   вт д Тур 6 БАТЭ — Торпедо-МАЗ 5:2
Июнь, 2001
10   вс г Тур 7 Белшина — БАТЭ 2:3
14   чт г Тур 8 Славия — БАТЭ 1:3
21   чт д Тур 9 БАТЭ — Неман-Белкард 1:1
25   пн г Тур 10 Днепр-Трансмаш — БАТЭ 2:3
Июль, 2001
01   вс д Тур 11 БАТЭ — Молодечно-2000 6:3
07   сб г Тур 12 Шахтер — БАТЭ 1:0
28   сб д Тур 14 БАТЭ — Гомель 1:0
Август, 2001
01   ср д Тур 13 БАТЭ — Динамо Мн 1:3
04   сб г Тур 15 Динамо Бр — БАТЭ 1:0
17   пт д Тур 16 БАТЭ — Нафтан 4:1
Сентябрь, 2001
08   сб г Тур 17 Ведрич-97 — БАТЭ 0:3
15   сб д Тур 18 БАТЭ — Локомотив-96 2:0
Октябрь, 2001
01   пн д Тур 20 БАТЭ — Белшина 0:1
10   ср д Тур 21 БАТЭ — Славия 3:2
18   чт г Тур 22 Неман-Белкард — БАТЭ 4:2
22   пн д Тур 23 БАТЭ — Днепр-Трансмаш 2:0
26   пт г Тур 24 Молодечно-2000 — БАТЭ 2:1
30   вт г Тур 19 Торпедо-МАЗ — БАТЭ 1:4
Ноябрь, 2001
03   сб д Тур 25 БАТЭ — Шахтер 0:0
07   ср г Тур 26 Динамо Мн — БАТЭ 2:0
Вернуться ко всем сезонам
  • Прошедший матч

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 16

    04 июля 2020, 16:00
    "Борисов-Арена"

    Рефери: Кургхели А.

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    0:1 Энергетик-БГУ
    Энергетик-БГУ
    (Минск)
     

    Дублеры

    БАТЭ — Энергетик-БГУ

    2 : 1

  • Следующий матч

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 17

    11 июля 2020, 18:30
    "Борисов-Арена"

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    VS Славия
    Славия
    (Мозырь)

    Дублеры

    10-07-2020, 13:30

    Борисов. Городской стадион

  • Ближайшие матчи

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 18

    18 июля 2020, 20:30
    Брест. ОСК "Брестский"

    Рух
    Рух
    (Брест)
    VS БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 19

    26 июля 2020, 18:45
    "Борисов-Арена"

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    VS Минск
    Минск
    (Минск)

чемпионат беларуси

Команда И О
1 Шахтер 16 30
2 БАТЭ 16 30
3 Неман 15 29
4 Энергетик-БГУ 16 29
5 Динамо Бр 16 26
6 Торпедо-БелАЗ 16 26
7 Динамо Мн 16 23
8 Ислочь 16 23
9 Витебск 16 22
10 Рух 16 22
11 Славия 16 21
12 Слуцк 16 18
13 Городея 16 16
14 Минск 14 15
15 Смолевичи 15 11
16 Белшина 16 7
Полная турнирная таблица