Турниры > Чемпионат Беларуси > Матчи


Апрель, 2001
11   ср г Тур 1 Гомель — БАТЭ 0:1
15   вс д Тур 2 БАТЭ — Динамо Бр 2:1
28   сб г Тур 3 Нафтан — БАТЭ 1:1
Май, 2001
06   вс д Тур 4 БАТЭ — Ведрич-97 3:0
14   пн г Тур 5 Локомотив-96 — БАТЭ 0:3
22   вт д Тур 6 БАТЭ — Торпедо-МАЗ 5:2
Июнь, 2001
10   вс г Тур 7 Белшина — БАТЭ 2:3
14   чт г Тур 8 Славия — БАТЭ 1:3
21   чт д Тур 9 БАТЭ — Неман-Белкард 1:1
25   пн г Тур 10 Днепр-Трансмаш — БАТЭ 2:3
Июль, 2001
01   вс д Тур 11 БАТЭ — Молодечно-2000 6:3
07   сб г Тур 12 Шахтер — БАТЭ 1:0
28   сб д Тур 14 БАТЭ — Гомель 1:0
Август, 2001
01   ср д Тур 13 БАТЭ — Динамо Мн 1:3
04   сб г Тур 15 Динамо Бр — БАТЭ 1:0
17   пт д Тур 16 БАТЭ — Нафтан 4:1
Сентябрь, 2001
08   сб г Тур 17 Ведрич-97 — БАТЭ 0:3
15   сб д Тур 18 БАТЭ — Локомотив-96 2:0
Октябрь, 2001
01   пн д Тур 20 БАТЭ — Белшина 0:1
10   ср д Тур 21 БАТЭ — Славия 3:2
18   чт г Тур 22 Неман-Белкард — БАТЭ 4:2
22   пн д Тур 23 БАТЭ — Днепр-Трансмаш 2:0
26   пт г Тур 24 Молодечно-2000 — БАТЭ 2:1
30   вт г Тур 19 Торпедо-МАЗ — БАТЭ 1:4
Ноябрь, 2001
03   сб д Тур 25 БАТЭ — Шахтер 0:0
07   ср г Тур 26 Динамо Мн — БАТЭ 2:0
Вернуться ко всем сезонам
  • Прошедший матч

    Лига Европы
    Раунд плей-офф

    22 августа 2019, 17:00
    Нур-Султан. "Астана-Арена"

    Рефери: Бойко С.

    Астана
    Астана
    (Нур-Султан)
    : БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    Не начат
  • Следующий матч

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 19

    25 августа 2019, 20:45
    "Борисов-Арена"

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    VS Славия
    Славия
    (Мозырь)

  • Ближайшие матчи

    Лига Европы
    Раунд плей-офф

    29 августа 2019, 20:00
    "Борисов-Арена"

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    VS Астана
    Астана
    (Нур-Султан)

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 20

    01 сентября 2019, 19:45

    Минск
    Минск
    (Минск)
    VS БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 21

    14 сентября 2019, 20:45
    "Борисов-Арена"

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    VS Городея
    Городея
    (Городея)

чемпионат беларуси

Команда И О
1 Динамо Бр 17 42
2 БАТЭ 16 40
3 Шахтер 16 37
4 Ислочь 18 33
5 Динамо Мн 17 31
6 Торпедо-БелАЗ 18 28
7 Городея 17 26
8 Славия 16 22
9 Неман 18 22
10 Витебск 17 20
11 Слуцк 18 20
12 Минск 18 17
13 Энергетик-БГУ 18 15
14 Гомель 18 14
15 Дняпро 17 10
16 Торпедо Мн 17 6
Полная турнирная таблица

twitter