Турниры > Чемпионат Беларуси > Таблица (общая)


И В Н П М О 1-й 2-й 3-й
1. Гомель 30 23 5 2 56 - 12 74 0 : 0 0 : 2 ***
2. БАТЭ 30 20 6 4 70 - 21 66 *** *** ***
3. Динамо Мн 30 20 4 6 62 - 24 64 1 : 2 4 : 0 ***
4. Торпедо-СКА 30 19 7 4 54 - 20 64 2 : 0 2 : 0 ***
5. Шахтер 30 19 7 4 60 - 23 64 1 : 3 4 : 1 ***
6. Торпедо Жд 30 13 10 7 44 - 25 49 1 : 1 3 : 0 ***
7. Неман 30 10 9 11 24 - 35 39 4 : 0 3 : 0 ***
8. Нафтан 30 10 5 15 39 - 49 35 1 : 1 2 : 1 ***
9. Днепр-Трансмаш 30 8 10 12 38 - 46 34 3 : 3 2 : 0 ***
10. Белшина 30 8 8 14 44 - 50 32 0 : 0 2 : 0 ***
11. Динамо Бр 30 5 12 13 21 - 49 27 3 : 1 1 : 0 ***
12. Звезда-ВА-БГУ 30 7 4 19 23 - 64 25 3 : 0 1 : 0 ***
13. Дарида 30 7 4 19 22 - 45 25 0 : 1 2 : 0 ***
14. Славия 30 6 7 17 29 - 64 25 7 : 0 5 : 0 ***
15. Локомотив Мн 30 5 9 16 16 - 42 24 2 : 2 4 : 0 ***
16. Молодечно-2000 30 3 7 20 19 - 52 16 3 : 2 4 : 1 ***

Вернуться ко всем сезонам
  • Прошедший матч

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 12

    12 июня 2021, 18:45
    "Борисов-Арена"

    Рефери: Кургхели А.

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    3:0 Неман
    Неман
    (Гродно)
     

    Дублеры

    БАТЭ — Неман

    2 : 0

  • Следующий матч

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 13

    19 июня 2021, 20:45
    Минск. Стадион "Динамо"

    Динамо Мн
    Динамо Мн
    (Минск)
    VS БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
  • Ближайшие матчи

    Кубок Беларуси
    1/16 финала

    22 июня 2021, 18:30
    Ивацевичи. "Кленовка-Арена"

    Барановичи
    Барановичи
    (Барановичи)
    VS БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 14

    27 июня 2021, 20:00
    "Борисов-Арена"

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    VS Торпедо-БелАЗ
    Торпедо-БелАЗ
    (Жодино)

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 15

    04 июля 2021, 16:00
    Витебск. ЦСК

    Витебск
    Витебск
    (Витебск)
    VS БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)

чемпионат беларуси

Команда И О
1 Шахтер 12 36
2 БАТЭ 12 29
3 Рух 12 24
4 Динамо Мн 12 23
5 Гомель 12 21
6 Витебск 12 18
7 Динамо Бр 12 18
8 Минск 12 16
9 Энергетик-БГУ 12 15
10 Торпедо-БелАЗ 12 15
11 Ислочь 12 14
12 Слуцк 12 11
13 Славия 12 8
14 Неман 12 7
15 Сморгонь 12 5
16 Спутник 12 4
Полная турнирная таблица