Турниры > Чемпионат Беларуси > Матчи


Апрель, 2005
16   сб г Тур 1 Шахтер — БАТЭ 2:2
24   вс д Тур 2 БАТЭ — Дарида 1:1
29   пт г Тур 3 Днепр-Трансмаш — БАТЭ 1:1
Май, 2005
08   вс д Тур 4 БАТЭ — Нафтан 3:0
14   сб г Тур 5 МТЗ-РИПО — БАТЭ 0:1
18   ср д Тур 6 БАТЭ — Звезда-БГУ 4:0
28   сб г Тур 7 Славия — БАТЭ 2:2
Июнь, 2005
12   вс д Тур 8 БАТЭ — Торпедо Жд 0:1
17   пт г Тур 9 Локомотив Мн — БАТЭ 3:3
22   ср д Тур 10 БАТЭ — Динамо Мн 1:0
30   чт г Тур 11 Неман — БАТЭ 1:1
Июль, 2005
06   ср д Тур 12 БАТЭ — Гомель 1:1
19   вт г Тур 13 Динамо Бр — БАТЭ 1:2
Август, 2005
01   пн д Тур 14 БАТЭ — Шахтер 0:2
06   сб г Тур 15 Дарида — БАТЭ 1:1
15   пн д Тур 16 БАТЭ — Днепр-Трансмаш 2:1
20   сб г Тур 17 Нафтан — БАТЭ 1:2
29   пн д Тур 18 БАТЭ — МТЗ-РИПО 0:1
Сентябрь, 2005
11   вс г Тур 19 Звезда-БГУ — БАТЭ 2:2
17   сб д Тур 20 БАТЭ — Славия 2:0
25   вс г Тур 21 Торпедо Жд — БАТЭ 1:1
Октябрь, 2005
01   сб д Тур 22 БАТЭ — Локомотив Мн 1:0
21   пт д Тур 24 БАТЭ — Неман 2:0
26   ср г Тур 23 Динамо Мн — БАТЭ 2:2
30   вс г Тур 25 Гомель — БАТЭ 2:3
Ноябрь, 2005
05   сб д Тур 26 БАТЭ — Динамо Бр 2:1
Вернуться ко всем сезонам
  • Прошедший матч

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 16

    04 июля 2020, 16:00
    "Борисов-Арена"

    Рефери: Кургхели А.

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    0:1 Энергетик-БГУ
    Энергетик-БГУ
    (Минск)
     

    Дублеры

    БАТЭ — Энергетик-БГУ

    2 : 1

  • Следующий матч

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 17

    11 июля 2020, 18:30
    "Борисов-Арена"

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    VS Славия
    Славия
    (Мозырь)
  • Ближайшие матчи

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 18

    18 июля 2020, 20:30
    Брест. ОСК "Брестский"

    Рух
    Рух
    (Брест)
    VS БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 19

    26 июля 2020, 18:45
    "Борисов-Арена"

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    VS Минск
    Минск
    (Минск)

чемпионат беларуси

Команда И О
1 Шахтер 16 30
2 БАТЭ 16 30
3 Неман 15 29
4 Энергетик-БГУ 16 29
5 Динамо Бр 16 26
6 Торпедо-БелАЗ 16 26
7 Динамо Мн 16 23
8 Ислочь 16 23
9 Витебск 16 22
10 Рух 16 22
11 Славия 16 21
12 Слуцк 16 18
13 Городея 16 16
14 Минск 14 15
15 Смолевичи 15 11
16 Белшина 16 7
Полная турнирная таблица