Турниры > Чемпионат Беларуси > Матчи


Апрель, 2006
19   ср д Тур 1 БАТЭ — Динамо Мн 2:2
25   вт г Тур 2 Дарида — БАТЭ 3:1
30   вс д Тур 3 БАТЭ — Неман 2:0
Май, 2006
05   пт г Тур 4 МТЗ-РИПО — БАТЭ 0:0
09   вт д Тур 5 БАТЭ — Торпедо Жд 1:0
22   пн г Тур 6 Днепр — БАТЭ 0:3
31   ср д Тур 7 БАТЭ — Нафтан 2:1
Июнь, 2006
06   вт г Тур 8 Белшина — БАТЭ 1:2
10   сб д Тур 9 БАТЭ — Гомель 1:1
15   чт г Тур 10 Локомотив Мн — БАТЭ 1:3
21   ср д Тур 11 БАТЭ — Локомотив Вт 2:2
28   ср г Тур 12 Динамо Бр — БАТЭ 0:2
Июль, 2006
04   вт д Тур 13 БАТЭ — Шахтер 2:1
21   пт г Тур 14 Динамо Мн — БАТЭ 4:2
31   пн д Тур 15 БАТЭ — Дарида 1:0
Август, 2006
05   сб г Тур 16 Неман — БАТЭ 1:2
20   вс д Тур 17 БАТЭ — МТЗ-РИПО 1:3
28   пн г Тур 18 Торпедо Жд — БАТЭ 1:1
Сентябрь, 2006
10   вс д Тур 19 БАТЭ — Днепр 3:0
16   сб г Тур 20 Нафтан — БАТЭ 0:2
24   вс д Тур 21 БАТЭ — Белшина 1:0
30   сб г Тур 22 Гомель — БАТЭ 0:1
Октябрь, 2006
15   вс д Тур 23 БАТЭ — Локомотив Мн 4:2
21   сб г Тур 24 Локомотив Вт — БАТЭ 1:1
29   вс д Тур 25 БАТЭ — Динамо Бр 3:0
Ноябрь, 2006
04   сб г Тур 26 Шахтер — БАТЭ 3:2
Вернуться ко всем сезонам
  • Прошедший матч

    Кубок Беларуси
    1/4 финала

    14 марта 2019, 16:30
    Минск. Стадион ФК "Минск"

    Рефери: Цинкевич С.

    Ислочь
    Ислочь
    (Минский р-н)
    1:0 БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
     
  • Следующий матч

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 1

    30 марта 2019, 18:00
    "Борисов-Арена"

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    VS Дняпро-МЧЗ
    Дняпро-МЧЗ
    (Могилев)
  • Ближайшие матчи

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 2

    06 апреля 2019
    Минск. Стадион ФК "Минск"

    Энергетик-БГУ
    Энергетик-БГУ
    (Минск)
    VS БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 3

    14 апреля 2019
    "Борисов-Арена"

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    VS Динамо Бр
    Динамо Бр
    (Брест)

чемпионат беларуси

Команда И О
1 БАТЭ 30 73
2 Шахтер 30 64
3 Динамо (Минск) 30 63
4 Витебск 30 62
5 Торпедо-БелАЗ 30 55
6 Динамо (Брест) 30 52
7 Неман 30 43
8 Слуцк 30 36
9 Городея 30 34
10 Ислочь 30 33
11 Минск 30 30
12 Гомель 30 28
13 Луч 30 24
14 Торпедо (Минск) 30 24
15 Смолевичи 30 24
16 Днепр 30 16
Полная турнирная таблица

twitter