Турниры > Чемпионат Беларуси > Матчи


Апрель, 2007
15   вс д Тур 1 БАТЭ — Неман 2:1
21   сб д Тур 2 БАТЭ — Сморгонь 4:2
27   пт г Тур 3 Витебск — БАТЭ 0:1
Май, 2007
06   вс д Тур 4 БАТЭ — Торпедо Жд 3:0
12   сб г Тур 5 Динамо Бр — БАТЭ 2:1
18   пт д Тур 6 БАТЭ — Дарида 4:1
22   вт г Тур 7 Гомель — БАТЭ 1:3
Июнь, 2007
10   вс д Тур 8 БАТЭ — Нафтан 4:2
15   пт г Тур 9 Шахтер — БАТЭ 3:4
20   ср д Тур 10 БАТЭ — МТЗ-РИПО 0:3
28   чт г Тур 11 Динамо Мн — БАТЭ 0:3
Июль, 2007
04   ср д Тур 12 БАТЭ — Днепр 2:0
10   вт г Тур 13 Минск — БАТЭ 0:1
Август, 2007
05   вс г Тур 15 Сморгонь — БАТЭ 1:0
11   сб д Тур 16 БАТЭ — Витебск 4:1
24   пт г Тур 17 Торпедо Жд — БАТЭ 0:1
Сентябрь, 2007
02   вс д Тур 18 БАТЭ — Динамо Бр 2:1
16   вс г Тур 19 Дарида — БАТЭ 1:0
24   пн д Тур 20 БАТЭ — Гомель 2:0
30   вс г Тур 21 Нафтан — БАТЭ 2:2
Октябрь, 2007
07   вс д Тур 22 БАТЭ — Шахтер 1:0
21   вс г Тур 23 МТЗ-РИПО — БАТЭ 0:0
27   сб д Тур 24 БАТЭ — Динамо Мн 3:0
31   ср г Тур 14 Неман — БАТЭ 1:0
Ноябрь, 2007
04   вс г Тур 25 Днепр — БАТЭ 1:2
09   пт д Тур 26 БАТЭ — Минск 1:2
Вернуться ко всем сезонам
  • Прошедший матч

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 9

    24 мая 2019, 18:45
    "Борисов-Арена"

    Рефери: Стецурин С.

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    3:0 Слуцк
    Слуцк
    (Слуцк)
     

    Дублеры

    БАТЭ — Слуцк

    2 : 0

  • Следующий матч

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 10

    01 июня 2019, 19:00
    Гомель. Стадион "Центральный"

    Гомель
    Гомель
    (Гомель)
    VS БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
  • Ближайшие матчи

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 11

    16 июня 2019
    "Борисов-Арена"

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    VS Шахтер
    Шахтер
    (Солигорск)

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 12

    22 июня 2019
    Минск. Стадион ФК "Минск"

    Ислочь
    Ислочь
    (Минский р-н)
    VS БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 13

    30 июня 2019
    "Борисов-Арена"

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    VS Витебск
    Витебск
    (Витебск)

чемпионат беларуси

Команда И О
1 БАТЭ 9 21
2 Шахтер 9 21
3 Динамо Бр 8 20
4 Ислочь 9 18
5 Торпедо-БелАЗ 9 17
6 Динамо Мн 9 16
7 Неман 8 13
8 Витебск 9 13
9 Славия 8 10
10 Городея 8 8
11 Гомель 9 7
12 Слуцк 9 6
13 Дняпро 9 7
14 Энергетик-БГУ 9 6
15 Минск 8 5
16 Торпедо Мн 8 4
Полная турнирная таблица

twitter