Турниры > Чемпионат Беларуси > Матчи


Март, 2012
24   сб г Тур 1 Минск — БАТЭ 1:0
31   сб д Тур 2 БАТЭ — Белшина 3:1
Апрель, 2012
06   пт г Тур 3 Брест — БАТЭ 0:2
14   сб д Тур 5 БАТЭ — Неман 2:0
21   сб г Тур 6 Динамо Мн — БАТЭ 0:2
28   сб д Тур 7 БАТЭ — Шахтер 1:0
Май, 2012
03   чт г Тур 8 Торпедо-БелАЗ — БАТЭ 0:2
07   пн д Тур 9 БАТЭ — Нафтан 3:0
12   сб г Тур 10 Гомель — БАТЭ 0:1
18   пт д Тур 11 БАТЭ — Славия 2:1
24   чт д Тур 12 БАТЭ — Минск 2:0
Июнь, 2012
11   пн г Тур 13 Белшина — БАТЭ 0:1
15   пт д Тур 14 БАТЭ — Брест 0:1
27   ср г Тур 16 Неман — БАТЭ 1:2
Июль, 2012
01   вс д Тур 17 БАТЭ — Динамо Мн 1:3
07   сб г Тур 18 Шахтер — БАТЭ 1:1
13   пт д Тур 19 БАТЭ — Торпедо-БелАЗ 0:0
Август, 2012
12   вс г Тур 20 Нафтан — БАТЭ 0:4
17   пт д Тур 21 БАТЭ — Гомель 0:0
Сентябрь, 2012
02   вс г Тур 23 Гомель — БАТЭ 1:2
15   сб д Тур 24 БАТЭ — Торпедо-БелАЗ 2:0
23   вс г Тур 25 Динамо Мн — БАТЭ 0:0
28   пт д Тур 26 БАТЭ — Неман 5:1
Октябрь, 2012
07   вс г Тур 27 Белшина — БАТЭ 0:1
18   чт г Тур 22 Славия — БАТЭ 1:2
28   вс д Тур 29 БАТЭ — Брест 3:1
Ноябрь, 2012
03   сб г Тур 30 Нафтан — БАТЭ 1:0
11   вс д Тур 31 БАТЭ — Минск 5:1
17   сб г Тур 32 Славия — БАТЭ 0:0
25   вс д Тур 33 БАТЭ — Шахтер 2:1
Вернуться ко всем сезонам
  • Прошедший матч

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 5

    17 апреля 2021, 18:00
    Борисов. Городской стадион

    Рефери: Доля Д.

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    2:1 Энергетик-БГУ
    Энергетик-БГУ
    (Минск)
     

    Дублеры

    БАТЭ — Энергетик-БГУ

    6 : 1

  • Следующий матч

    Кубок Беларуси
    1/2 финала

    21 апреля 2021, 20:45

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    VS Торпедо-БелАЗ
    Торпедо-БелАЗ
    (Жодино)
  • Ближайшие матчи

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 6

    25 апреля 2021, 15:45

    Ислочь
    Ислочь
    (Минский р-н)
    VS БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 7

    01 мая 2021, 20:00

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    VS Сморгонь
    Сморгонь
    (Сморгонь)

чемпионат беларуси

Команда И О
1 Шахтер 5 15
2 Динамо Бр 5 11
3 БАТЭ 5 11
4 Гомель 5 10
5 Рух 5 9
6 Ислочь 5 9
7 Динамо Мн 5 8
8 Минск 5 8
9 Торпедо-БелАЗ 5 6
10 Витебск 5 6
11 Слуцк 5 5
12 Энергетик-БГУ 5 4
13 Спутник 5 3
14 Неман 5 2
15 Славия 5 1
16 Сморгонь 5 1
Полная турнирная таблица