Турниры > Чемпионат Беларуси > Шахматка


  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 В Н П М О
1. БАТЭ 2:0
0:1
0:0
1:1
1:0
1:0
1:0
1:1
1:0
2:1
0:0
1:0
1:0
7:1
2:1
2:1
1:0
5:3
1:0
4:1
1:0
1:0
4:0
2:0
2:0
0:0
20 5 1 44-11 65
2. Динамо Мн 0:2
1:0
0:0
1:0
2:0
0:0
1:0
0:0
3:0
1:1
4:0
0:1
1:1
2:0
2:1
2:2
4:2
2:0
2:0
1:0
0:1
4:1
0:0
0:0
1:0
2:1
15 8 3 36-13 53
3. Шахтер 0:0
1:1
0:0
0:1
0:0
1:3
1:1
3:2
0:1
1:0
3:1
0:3
3:0
1:0
1:0
4:3
1:1
6:1
2:0
2:0
2:3
2:1
2:2
4:1
3:1
4:1
14 7 5 47-27 49
4. Белшина 0:1
0:1
0:2
0:0
0:0
3:1
5:1
0:1
1:2
4:0
3:0
1:0
3:1
0:0
1:1
2:0
2:0
4:1
2:0
0:0
2:0
1:2
1:1
1:1
0:2
3:1
12 7 7 39-19 43
5. Гранит 0:1
1:1
0:1
0:0
1:1
2:3
1:5
1:0
0:5
2:0
2:1
3:2
0:2
0:1
0:0
3:0
3:2
0:2
2:1
1:0
1:0
0:0
1:1
3:2
1:0
2:1
12 6 8 30-32 42
6. Минск 0:1
1:2
0:3
1:1
1:0
0:1
2:1
0:4
5:0
0:2
0:2
0:2
2:0
1:1
0:0
1:0
0:0
2:1
2:0
1:0
0:1
2:1
4:0
3:2
0:3
1:0
12 4 10 29-28 40
7. Торпедо-БелАЗ 0:0
0:1
0:4
1:0
1:3
3:0
0:3
0:1
1:2
2:3
2:0
2:0
1:0
0:0
2:0
3:3
0:1
2:1
1:1
0:0
1:3
1:2
3:1
0:0
3:0
2:0
10 6 10 31-29 36
8. Неман 0:1
1:7
1:1
0:2
0:3
0:1
1:3
0:0
2:0
1:0
0:2
1:1
0:1
0:0
3:1
2:1
0:0
3:1
0:4
0:0
3:1
2:1
0:0
0:1
0:0
1:0
8 8 10 21-32 32
9. Нафтан 1:2
1:2
1:2
2:2
0:1
3:4
1:1
0:2
0:0
0:3
0:0
0:1
0:2
3:3
1:3
1:2
1:1
3:0
1:0
0:1
1:0
1:0
3:1
3:0
3:1
4:1
8 6 12 34-35 30
10. Славия 0:1
3:5
2:4
0:2
1:1
1:6
0:2
1:4
2:3
2:0
0:0
1:2
1:0
1:2
0:0
1:3
1:1
0:3
1:3
1:6
3:0
2:1
4:0
0:0
2:0
3:1
7 5 14 33-50 26
11. Слуцк 0:1
1:4
0:2
0:1
0:2
0:2
0:2
0:0
1:2
0:1
0:2
0:1
1:1
0:0
4:0
0:0
0:1
1:0
3:1
6:1
1:1
1:1
0:1
4:2
0:0
3:1
6 7 13 26-30 25
12. Динамо Бр 0:1
0:1
1:0
1:4
3:2
1:2
0:2
2:1
0:1
0:0
1:0
1:2
3:1
2:1
1:3
1:2
0:1
0:1
0:3
1:2
1:1
1:1
3:2
0:2
0:2
0:4
7 3 16 23-42 24
13. Витебск 0:4
0:2
0:0
0:0
2:2
1:4
1:1
1:1
1:1
2:3
0:4
2:3
1:3
0:0
0:0
1:0
1:3
0:3
0:4
0:0
1:0
2:4
2:3
2:0
0:2
1:0
4 9 13 21-47 21
14. Гомель 0:2
0:0
0:1
1:2
1:3
1:4
2:0
1:3
0:1
1:2
3:0
0:1
0:3
0:2
0:0
0:1
1:3
1:4
0:2
1:3
0:0
1:3
2:0
4:0
2:0
0:1
5 3 18 22-41 18

Увеличить

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 В Н П М О
1. БАТЭ 2:0
0:1
0:0
1:1
1:0
1:0
1:0
1:1
1:0
2:1
0:0
1:0
1:0
7:1
2:1
2:1
1:0
5:3
1:0
4:1
1:0
1:0
4:0
2:0
2:0
0:0
20 5 1 44-11 65
2. Динамо Мн 0:2
1:0
0:0
1:0
2:0
0:0
1:0
0:0
3:0
1:1
4:0
0:1
1:1
2:0
2:1
2:2
4:2
2:0
2:0
1:0
0:1
4:1
0:0
0:0
1:0
2:1
15 8 3 36-13 53
3. Шахтер 0:0
1:1
0:0
0:1
0:0
1:3
1:1
3:2
0:1
1:0
3:1
0:3
3:0
1:0
1:0
4:3
1:1
6:1
2:0
2:0
2:3
2:1
2:2
4:1
3:1
4:1
14 7 5 47-27 49
4. Белшина 0:1
0:1
0:2
0:0
0:0
3:1
5:1
0:1
1:2
4:0
3:0
1:0
3:1
0:0
1:1
2:0
2:0
4:1
2:0
0:0
2:0
1:2
1:1
1:1
0:2
3:1
12 7 7 39-19 43
5. Гранит 0:1
1:1
0:1
0:0
1:1
2:3
1:5
1:0
0:5
2:0
2:1
3:2
0:2
0:1
0:0
3:0
3:2
0:2
2:1
1:0
1:0
0:0
1:1
3:2
1:0
2:1
12 6 8 30-32 42
6. Минск 0:1
1:2
0:3
1:1
1:0
0:1
2:1
0:4
5:0
0:2
0:2
0:2
2:0
1:1
0:0
1:0
0:0
2:1
2:0
1:0
0:1
2:1
4:0
3:2
0:3
1:0
12 4 10 29-28 40
7. Торпедо-БелАЗ 0:0
0:1
0:4
1:0
1:3
3:0
0:3
0:1
1:2
2:3
2:0
2:0
1:0
0:0
2:0
3:3
0:1
2:1
1:1
0:0
1:3
1:2
3:1
0:0
3:0
2:0
10 6 10 31-29 36
8. Неман 0:1
1:7
1:1
0:2
0:3
0:1
1:3
0:0
2:0
1:0
0:2
1:1
0:1
0:0
3:1
2:1
0:0
3:1
0:4
0:0
3:1
2:1
0:0
0:1
0:0
1:0
8 8 10 21-32 32
9. Нафтан 1:2
1:2
1:2
2:2
0:1
3:4
1:1
0:2
0:0
0:3
0:0
0:1
0:2
3:3
1:3
1:2
1:1
3:0
1:0
0:1
1:0
1:0
3:1
3:0
3:1
4:1
8 6 12 34-35 30
10. Славия 0:1
3:5
2:4
0:2
1:1
1:6
0:2
1:4
2:3
2:0
0:0
1:2
1:0
1:2
0:0
1:3
1:1
0:3
1:3
1:6
3:0
2:1
4:0
0:0
2:0
3:1
7 5 14 33-50 26
11. Слуцк 0:1
1:4
0:2
0:1
0:2
0:2
0:2
0:0
1:2
0:1
0:2
0:1
1:1
0:0
4:0
0:0
0:1
1:0
3:1
6:1
1:1
1:1
0:1
4:2
0:0
3:1
6 7 13 26-30 25
12. Динамо Бр 0:1
0:1
1:0
1:4
3:2
1:2
0:2
2:1
0:1
0:0
1:0
1:2
3:1
2:1
1:3
1:2
0:1
0:1
0:3
1:2
1:1
1:1
3:2
0:2
0:2
0:4
7 3 16 23-42 24
13. Витебск 0:4
0:2
0:0
0:0
2:2
1:4
1:1
1:1
1:1
2:3
0:4
2:3
1:3
0:0
0:0
1:0
1:3
0:3
0:4
0:0
1:0
2:4
2:3
2:0
0:2
1:0
4 9 13 21-47 21
14. Гомель 0:2
0:0
0:1
1:2
1:3
1:4
2:0
1:3
0:1
1:2
3:0
0:1
0:3
0:2
0:0
0:1
1:3
1:4
0:2
1:3
0:0
1:3
2:0
4:0
2:0
0:1
5 3 18 22-41 18
Вернуться ко всем сезонам
  • Прошедший матч

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 11

    31 мая 2020, 18:00
    "Борисов-Арена"

    Рефери: Щербаков Д.

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    1:0 Ислочь
    Ислочь
    (Минский р-н)
     

    Дублеры

    БАТЭ — Ислочь

    1 : 2

  • Следующий матч

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 12

    07 июня 2020, 16:00
    Витебск. ЦСК

    Рефери: Кургхели А.

    Витебск
    Витебск
    (Витебск)
    VS БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)

    Дублеры

    Витебск — БАТЭ

    3 : 1

  • Ближайшие матчи

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 13

    14 июня 2020, 20:00
    "Борисов-Арена"

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    VS Шахтер
    Шахтер
    (Солигорск)

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 14

    21 июня 2020, 16:00
    Бобруйск. Стадион "Спартак"

    Белшина
    Белшина
    (Бобруйск)
    VS БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 15

    27 июня 2020, 20:00
    "Борисов-Арена"

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    VS Динамо Мн
    Динамо Мн
    (Минск)

чемпионат беларуси

Команда И О
1 БАТЭ 11 25
2 Торпедо-БелАЗ 12 22
3 Энергетик-БГУ 11 22
4 Шахтер 11 21
5 Динамо Бр 12 19
6 Слуцк 12 18
7 Неман 11 17
8 Ислочь 12 16
9 Рух 12 15
10 Славия 12 15
11 Витебск 11 14
12 Минск 10 13
13 Динамо Мн 11 13
14 Городея 12 12
15 Смолевичи 11 7
16 Белшина 11 3
Полная турнирная таблица