Турниры > Чемпионат Беларуси > Матчи


Апрель, 2015
10   пт д Тур 1 БАТЭ — Славия 1:0
19   вс г Тур 2 Динамо Мн — БАТЭ 0:2
25   сб д Тур 3 БАТЭ — Гомель 2:0
Май, 2015
04   пн г Тур 4 Неман — БАТЭ 0:1
10   вс г Тур 5 Белшина — БАТЭ 0:1
16   сб г Тур 6 Шахтер — БАТЭ 0:0
20   ср г Тур 7 Торпедо-БелАЗ — БАТЭ 0:0
30   сб д Тур 8 БАТЭ — Минск 1:0
Июнь, 2015
05   пт г Тур 9 Гранит — БАТЭ 0:1
18   чт д Тур 10 БАТЭ — Витебск 4:0
22   пн г Тур 11 Нафтан — БАТЭ 1:2
28   вс д Тур 12 БАТЭ — Динамо Бр 1:0
Июль, 2015
05   вс г Тур 13 Слуцк — БАТЭ 0:1
10   пт г Тур 14 Славия — БАТЭ 3:5
Август, 2015
10   пн д Тур 15 БАТЭ — Динамо Мн 0:1
14   пт г Тур 16 Гомель — БАТЭ 0:0
22   сб д Тур 17 БАТЭ — Неман 7:1
31   пн д Тур 18 БАТЭ — Белшина 1:0
Сентябрь, 2015
12   сб д Тур 19 БАТЭ — Шахтер 1:1
20   вс д Тур 20 БАТЭ — Торпедо-БелАЗ 1:0
25   пт г Тур 21 Минск — БАТЭ 1:2
Октябрь, 2015
04   вс д Тур 22 БАТЭ — Гранит 1:1
16   пт г Тур 23 Витебск — БАТЭ 0:2
25   вс д Тур 24 БАТЭ — Нафтан 2:1
31   сб г Тур 25 Динамо Бр — БАТЭ 0:1
Ноябрь, 2015
08   вс д Тур 26 БАТЭ — Слуцк 4:1
Вернуться ко всем сезонам
  • Прошедший матч

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 15

    27 июня 2020, 20:30
    "Борисов-Арена"

    Рефери: Василевич А.

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    0:2 Динамо Мн
    Динамо Мн
    (Минск)
     

    Дублеры

    БАТЭ — Динамо Мн

    2 : 0

  • Следующий матч

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 16

    04 июля 2020, 16:00
    "Борисов-Арена"

    Рефери: Кургхели А.

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    VS Энергетик-БГУ
    Энергетик-БГУ
    (Минск)

    Дублеры

    БАТЭ — Энергетик-БГУ

    2 : 1

  • Ближайшие матчи

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 17

    11 июля 2020, 18:30
    "Борисов-Арена"

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    VS Славия
    Славия
    (Мозырь)

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 18

    18 июля 2020, 20:30
    Брест. ОСК "Брестский"

    Рух
    Рух
    (Брест)
    VS БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 19

    26 июля 2020, 18:45
    "Борисов-Арена"

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    VS Минск
    Минск
    (Минск)

чемпионат беларуси

Команда И О
1 БАТЭ 15 30
2 Шахтер 15 27
3 Неман 14 26
4 Торпедо-БелАЗ 15 26
5 Энергетик-БГУ 15 26
6 Динамо Бр 16 26
7 Динамо Мн 15 23
8 Ислочь 15 23
9 Славия 16 21
10 Витебск 15 21
11 Рух 15 19
12 Слуцк 16 18
13 Городея 15 15
14 Минск 13 14
15 Смолевичи 15 11
16 Белшина 15 6
Полная турнирная таблица