Турниры > Чемпионат Беларуси > Матчи


Апрель, 2015
10   пт д Тур 1 БАТЭ — Славия 1:0
19   вс г Тур 2 Динамо Мн — БАТЭ 0:2
25   сб д Тур 3 БАТЭ — Гомель 2:0
Май, 2015
04   пн г Тур 4 Неман — БАТЭ 0:1
10   вс г Тур 5 Белшина — БАТЭ 0:1
16   сб г Тур 6 Шахтер — БАТЭ 0:0
20   ср г Тур 7 Торпедо-БелАЗ — БАТЭ 0:0
30   сб д Тур 8 БАТЭ — Минск 1:0
Июнь, 2015
05   пт г Тур 9 Гранит — БАТЭ 0:1
18   чт д Тур 10 БАТЭ — Витебск 4:0
22   пн г Тур 11 Нафтан — БАТЭ 1:2
28   вс д Тур 12 БАТЭ — Динамо Бр 1:0
Июль, 2015
05   вс г Тур 13 Слуцк — БАТЭ 0:1
10   пт г Тур 14 Славия — БАТЭ 3:5
Август, 2015
10   пн д Тур 15 БАТЭ — Динамо Мн 0:1
14   пт г Тур 16 Гомель — БАТЭ 0:0
22   сб д Тур 17 БАТЭ — Неман 7:1
31   пн д Тур 18 БАТЭ — Белшина 1:0
Сентябрь, 2015
12   сб д Тур 19 БАТЭ — Шахтер 1:1
20   вс д Тур 20 БАТЭ — Торпедо-БелАЗ 1:0
25   пт г Тур 21 Минск — БАТЭ 1:2
Октябрь, 2015
04   вс д Тур 22 БАТЭ — Гранит 1:1
16   пт г Тур 23 Витебск — БАТЭ 0:2
25   вс д Тур 24 БАТЭ — Нафтан 2:1
31   сб г Тур 25 Динамо Бр — БАТЭ 0:1
Ноябрь, 2015
08   вс д Тур 26 БАТЭ — Слуцк 4:1
Вернуться ко всем сезонам
  • Прошедший матч

    Кубок Беларуси
    1/4 финала

    14 марта 2019, 16:30
    Минск. Стадион ФК "Минск"

    Рефери: Цинкевич С.

    Ислочь
    Ислочь
    (Минский р-н)
    1:0 БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
     
  • Следующий матч

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 1

    30 марта 2019, 18:00
    "Борисов-Арена"

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    VS Дняпро-МЧЗ
    Дняпро-МЧЗ
    (Могилев)
  • Ближайшие матчи

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 2

    06 апреля 2019
    Минск. Стадион ФК "Минск"

    Энергетик-БГУ
    Энергетик-БГУ
    (Минск)
    VS БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 3

    14 апреля 2019
    "Борисов-Арена"

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    VS Динамо Бр
    Динамо Бр
    (Брест)

чемпионат беларуси

Команда И О
1 БАТЭ 30 73
2 Шахтер 30 64
3 Динамо (Минск) 30 63
4 Витебск 30 62
5 Торпедо-БелАЗ 30 55
6 Динамо (Брест) 30 52
7 Неман 30 43
8 Слуцк 30 36
9 Городея 30 34
10 Ислочь 30 33
11 Минск 30 30
12 Гомель 30 28
13 Луч 30 24
14 Торпедо (Минск) 30 24
15 Смолевичи 30 24
16 Днепр 30 16
Полная турнирная таблица

twitter