Турниры > Чемпионат Беларуси > Матчи


Апрель, 2017
01   сб г Тур 1 Гомель — БАТЭ 1:1
09   вс д Тур 2 БАТЭ — Минск 1:0
15   сб г Тур 3 Динамо Бр — БАТЭ 1:1
21   пт г Тур 4 Крумкачы — БАТЭ 2:3
30   вс д Тур 5 БАТЭ — Шахтер 1:0
Май, 2017
06   сб г Тур 6 Славия — БАТЭ 0:6
10   ср д Тур 7 БАТЭ — Ислочь 2:0
14   вс г Тур 8 Слуцк — БАТЭ 1:0
20   сб д Тур 9 БАТЭ — Динамо Мн 1:0
26   пт г Тур 10 Витебск — БАТЭ 1:0
Июнь, 2017
04   вс д Тур 11 БАТЭ — Днепр 2:1
16   пт г Тур 12 Нафтан — БАТЭ 0:3
20   вт д Тур 13 БАТЭ — Торпедо-БелАЗ 0:0
25   вс г Тур 14 Неман — БАТЭ 0:1
Июль, 2017
01   сб д Тур 15 БАТЭ — Городея 2:0
29   сб д Тур 16 БАТЭ — Гомель 3:0
Август, 2017
06   вс г Тур 17 Минск — БАТЭ 1:0
11   пт д Тур 18 БАТЭ — Динамо Бр 1:0
20   вс д Тур 19 БАТЭ — Крумкачы 2:3
27   вс г Тур 20 Шахтер — БАТЭ 0:4
Сентябрь, 2017
09   сб д Тур 21 БАТЭ — Славия 2:0
18   пн г Тур 22 Ислочь — БАТЭ 0:2
23   сб д Тур 23 БАТЭ — Слуцк 6:0
Октябрь, 2017
01   вс г Тур 24 Динамо Мн — БАТЭ 0:1
15   вс д Тур 25 БАТЭ — Витебск 3:1
23   пн г Тур 26 Днепр — БАТЭ 0:2
28   сб д Тур 27 БАТЭ — Нафтан 1:1
Ноябрь, 2017
06   пн г Тур 28 Торпедо-БелАЗ — БАТЭ 2:4
18   сб д Тур 29 БАТЭ — Неман 3:1
26   вс г Тур 30 Городея — БАТЭ 3:3
Вернуться ко всем сезонам
  • Прошедший матч

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 13

    19 июня 2021, 20:45
    Минск. Стадион "Динамо"

    Рефери: Василевич А.

    Динамо Мн
    Динамо Мн
    (Минск)
    0:2 БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
     

    Дублеры

    Динамо Мн — БАТЭ

    2 : 1

  • Следующий матч

    Кубок Беларуси
    1/16 финала

    22 июня 2021, 18:30
    Ивацевичи. "Кленовка-Арена"

    Барановичи
    Барановичи
    (Барановичи)
    VS БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
  • Ближайшие матчи

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 14

    27 июня 2021, 20:00
    "Борисов-Арена"

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    VS Торпедо-БелАЗ
    Торпедо-БелАЗ
    (Жодино)

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 15

    04 июля 2021, 16:00
    Витебск. ЦСК

    Витебск
    Витебск
    (Витебск)
    VS БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)

чемпионат беларуси

Команда И О
1 Шахтер 13 39
2 БАТЭ 13 32
3 Рух 13 25
4 Гомель 13 24
5 Динамо Мн 13 23
6 Витебск 13 19
7 Минск 13 19
8 Динамо Бр 13 19
9 Торпедо-БелАЗ 13 18
10 Энергетик-БГУ 13 15
11 Ислочь 13 14
12 Слуцк 13 11
13 Славия 13 9
14 Неман 13 8
15 Сморгонь 13 6
16 Спутник 13 4
Полная турнирная таблица