Турниры > Чемпионат Беларуси > Таблица (общая)


И В Н П М О 1-й 2-й 3-й
1. БАТЭ 30 23 4 3 55 - 24 73 *** *** ***
2. Шахтер 30 19 7 4 45 - 14 64 0 : 0 0 : 3 ***
3. Динамо (Минск) 30 18 9 3 41 - 17 63 1 : 0 2 : 1 ***
4. Витебск 30 19 5 6 47 - 20 62 1 : 0 1 : 1 ***
5. Торпедо-БелАЗ 30 16 7 7 36 - 18 55 2 : 1 2 : 2 ***
6. Динамо (Брест) 30 14 10 6 52 - 30 52 2 : 0 3 : 1 ***
7. Неман 30 12 7 11 31 - 32 43 3 : 2 1 : 0 ***
8. Слуцк 30 11 3 16 26 - 36 36 3 : 1 1 : 0 ***
9. Городея 30 9 7 14 31 - 33 34 1 : 2 3 : 2 ***
10. Ислочь 30 8 9 13 20 - 37 33 1 : 1 1 : 2 ***
11. Минск 30 7 9 14 34 - 42 30 2 : 0 2 : 0 ***
12. Гомель 30 7 7 16 16 - 36 28 3 : 0 1 : 0 ***
13. Луч 30 4 12 14 24 - 44 24 2 : 1 4 : 1 ***
14. Торпедо (Минск) 30 6 6 18 20 - 41 24 2 : 0 3 : 0 ***
15. Смолевичи 30 5 9 16 21 - 39 24 1 : 0 3 : 2 ***
16. Днепр 30 3 7 20 17 - 53 16 1 : 0 3 : 1 ***

Вернуться ко всем сезонам
  • Прошедший матч

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 10

    01 июня 2019, 19:00
    Гомель. Стадион "Центральный"

    Рефери: Гораютин С.

    Гомель
    Гомель
    (Гомель)
    0:2 БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
     

    Дублеры

    Гомель — БАТЭ

    0 : 2

  • Следующий матч

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 11

    16 июня 2019, 17:00
    "Борисов-Арена"

    Рефери: Дмитриев Д.

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    VS Шахтер
    Шахтер
    (Солигорск)


    Дублеры

    БАТЭ — Шахтер

    0 : 0

  • Ближайшие матчи

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 12

    22 июня 2019, 17:00
    Минск. Стадион ФК "Минск"

    Ислочь
    Ислочь
    (Минский р-н)
    VS БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 13

    30 июня 2019, 20:45
    "Борисов-Арена"

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    VS Витебск
    Витебск
    (Витебск)

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 14

    05 июля 2019, 18:45

    Динамо Мн
    Динамо Мн
    (Минск)
    VS БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)

чемпионат беларуси

Команда И О
1 Динамо Бр 10 26
2 БАТЭ 10 24
3 Шахтер 10 24
4 Ислочь 11 21
5 Торпедо-БелАЗ 11 20
6 Динамо Мн 10 19
7 Славия 11 17
8 Городея 11 13
9 Неман 11 13
10 Витебск 11 13
11 Дняпро 11 10
12 Минск 11 9
13 Гомель 10 7
14 Энергетик-БГУ 10 7
15 Слуцк 11 7
16 Торпедо Мн 11 6
Полная турнирная таблица

twitter